BenQ BL2790T

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: BL2790T
• EPREL: 1,823,167
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2790T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BenQ BL2790T computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Fu 9H.LMGLJ.LBE
One Click to Switch Between DevicesStay effortlessly connected to your daily devices with multiple ports and make switching between activities easy with only one click. Streamlining your journey from every input source for your preferred setup has never be easier.Adjust for Better EfficiencyThe monitor features tilt. pivot. swivel. and height adjustment allowing you to customize your setup to work comfortably and productively throughout the day.Seamless Viewing: 100Hz Smooth MotionThe 100Hz refresh rate gives you a smoother and more comfortable viewing experience for webpage reading. video streaming. etc.Color Modes for MultitaskingWith Coding Mode and ePaper Mode. you have even more options for different work scenarios enabling effortless readability and eye comfort.Lasting Well-Being for Your EyesBenQ Eye-Care technologies safeguard your eye health with multiple features. ensuring that you see every image with clarity and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2790T Full HD Business Monitor - Height Adjustable, 100Hz Refresh Rate, Multiple Ports 9H.LMGLJ.LBE
Discover ultimate comfort and clarity with the BenQ BL2790T Full HD Business Monitor. Perfectly suited for professional environments, this height-adjustable monitor offers crisp visuals and ergonomic flexibility to enhance your workspace productivity. Upgrade your business setup today with BenQ's commitment to quality and design.
prodImage
£124.99
£129.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BenQ BL2790T computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 376567
One Click to Switch Between Devices Stay effortlessly connected to your daily devices with multiple ports and make switching between activities easy with only one click. Streamlining your journey from every input source for your preferred setup has never be easier. Adjust for Better Efficiency The monitor features tilt pivot swivel and height adjustment allowing you to customize your setup to work comfortably and productively throughout the day. Seamless Viewing: 100Hz Smooth Motion The 100Hz refresh rate gives you a smoother and more comfortable viewing experience for webpage reading video streaming etc. Color Modes for Multitasking With Coding Mode and ePaper Mode you have even more options for different work scenarios enabling effortless readability and eye comfort. Lasting Well-Being for Your Eyes BenQ Eye-Care technologies safeguard your eye health with multiple features ensuring that you see every image with clarity and comfort.
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2790T 27' Full HD Business-Monitor für professionelle Anwendungen 9H.LMGLJ.LBE>>Benq
Gaming monitor from the brand. BenQ Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 88 x 28 x 70 cm Reference: S77204117 If you want quality at the best price, look no further!
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
Benq Bl2790T. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pixe 9H.LMGLJ.LBE
Benq Bl2790T. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pixe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
BENQ BL2790T IPS 100HZ 27IN
BENQBL2790TIPS100HZ27IN
prodImage
£175.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:BL2790T
EPREL:1,823,167
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2790T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710Q
£256.02
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
BenQ GW2490Compare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 8 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£892.58
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£685.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£287.94
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ RD320U
£583.58
BenQ RD320UCompare 4 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.93
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)Compare 9 Prices
BenQ SW321C
£1,695.73
BenQ SW321CCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 24M1N3200VA
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
£104.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell SE2725HG
£114.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 24E1N1300AE
£114.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ GW2490TC
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2495WSU-B7
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24B3HMA2
£113.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2796HSC-B1
£110.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-MH
£113.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
BenQ BL2790T
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel