Philips 24E1N1300AE

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 24E1N1300AE
from £136.26to £161.996 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 60.45 cm
• MPN: 24E1N1300AE
• EPREL: 1,833,270
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24E1N1300AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
This monitor is made to keep you connected. With features like USB-C 3.2 with power delivery. users can charge their linked device and work seamlessly. all with one cable. In addition. the singular cable makes for a clean workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
Philips 24E1N1300AE - 234 inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, USB-C Power delivery, Height Adjust, Speakers, LowBlue mode (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², HDMI 1.4 / USB-C) B0CRHY8WF6
With just one cable (USB-C), you can watch smooth, high-resolution videos, transfer data and charge your laptop A clean workplace thanks to USB-C with a power supply of up to 65 W, HDMI and USB hub connection Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort. Adaptive image synchronization (FreeSync) enables streak-free images Brightness/contrast: 250 cd/m² 1,300:1, connections: 1x HDMI 1.4, 1x USB-C (65W PD), USB hub 2x 3.2 Viewing angle stable IPS panel, matt desktop display with 1ms response time (MPRT), 2x 2W speakers, 100 mm height adjustable, headphone out, compatible with wall mount VESA 100x100, removable stand
prodImage
£141.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips 24E1N1300Ae 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23 24E1N1300AE/00
Philips 24E1N1300Ae 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£141.85
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1300AE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips 24E1N1300AE Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Philips 24E1N1300AE Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£161.99
£166.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:60.45 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24E1N1300AE
EPREL:1,833,270
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24E1N1300AE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VY279HGE
£136.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27BA550-B
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QML5A
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2422H
£136.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS BE24EQSB
£136.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T23d
£139.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 3 Pro 324pv (9U5C1AA)
£137.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips S-line 242S9JML
£135.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 271V8LA
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2490TC
£135.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 24E1N1300AE
prodImage
£136.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
youritdelivered
prodImage
£141.85
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel