Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
from £208.90to £255.263 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20 - LED monitor - 23.8" (23.8" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20 - LED monitor - 23.8" (23.8" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) - VA - 250 cd/m - 3000:1 - 4 ms - HDMI,
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 62AEKAT2EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo S24E-20 23.8 FHD VA250CD M 16:9 HDMI ThinkVision, W126257816 (16:9 HDMI ThinkVision S24e-20, 60.5 cm (23.8), 1920 x 1080 Pixels, Full HD, 6 ms, Black) F2-YSNV-B1X3
62AEKAT2EU Item Weight: 2.0 kg Model Number: 62AEKAT2EU
prodImage
£255.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W54 Centimetre x H43.4 Centimetre x D17.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:3.82 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:S24e-20 (C20238FS0)
EPREL:391,341
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£263.82
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£174.99
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC U27G4R
£208.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2791QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP M24fw (2D9K1AA)
£193.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
£208.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMES
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2456
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alienware AW2724DM
£209.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-30 (63FFMAT1EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
thetechproltd
prodImage
£255.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel