Dell S2725HSM

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S2725HSM
• EPREL: 2,395,657
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2725HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell S2725HSM 27" Full HD IPS Monitor Brand New Sealed Box 3 Year Warranty B0FQ5BKD63
Dell S2725HSM 27" Full HD IPS Monitor Brand New Sealed Box 3 Year Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£115.00
£135.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Energy Rating: D
Lowest total price
DELL S Series S2725HSM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD White 413475
Enjoy crisp and smooth visuals with this 27-inch FHD monitor featuring 144Hz refresh rate built-in speakers and TV 4-star eye comfort certification.
prodImage
£131.02
Shipping: Free
Dell 27 Plus Monitor - S2725HSM, Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, IPS, 1ms MPRT, AMD FreeSync, 99% sRGB, Height Adjust, Built-in Speakers, 2 HDMI, 3 Year Warranty, White B0FQ5BKD63
FULL HD CLARITY & 144HZ PERFORMANCE – 27" FHD (1920x1080) IPS display with 144Hz refresh rate and 1ms MPRT response time for smooth, fluid gaming and entertainment. VIVID COLOUR & WIDE VIEWING ANGLES – 99% sRGB colour coverage, 300 cd/m² brightness and 1500:1 contrast ratio deliver accurate colours and lifelike visuals across 178°. BUILT-IN DUAL SPEAKERS – Integrated 2x 3W speakers with preset audio profiles provide clear, immersive sound without the need for external speakers. EYE COMFORT CERTIFIED – TÜV 4-Star Eye Comfort certified display with low blue light and flicker-free technology to help reduce eye strain during long sessions. ERGONOMIC & CONNECTED DESIGN – Fully adjustable stand with height (110 mm), tilt (-5°/+21°), swivel (±30°) and pivot (±90°). Dual HDMI ports support FHD at 144Hz with AMD FreeSync. 3-YEAR WARRANTY
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell S2725HSM, 300 cd/m2, 16:9 FNPP1
Shop Dell Plus 27 inch Monitor (S2725HSM) featuring TUV 4-Star Eye Comfort, AMD FreeSync & FHD IPS panel for immersive visuals. | Dell S2725HSM, 300 cd/m2, 16:9
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
DELL S Series S2725HSM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 DELL-S2725HSM
Enjoy crisp and smooth visuals with this 27-inch FHD monitor featuring 144Hz refresh rate. built-in speakers and TÜV 4-star eye comfort certification.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Dell 27 Plus Monitor - S2725HSM, Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz, IPS, 1ms MPRT, AMD FreeSync, 99% sRGB, Height Adjust, Built-in Speakers, 2 HDMI, 3 Year
FULL HD CLARITY & 144HZ PERFORMANCE - 27" FHD (1920x1080) IPS display with 144Hz refresh rate and 1ms MPRT response time for smooth, fluid...
prodImage
£238.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:S2725HSM
EPREL:2,395,657
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2725HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2423D
£115.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2490TC
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£116.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£115.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24E1N1300AE
£114.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249QM5A
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24M1N3200VA
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HP248PJB
£109.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL2790T
£113.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell S2725HSM
techrefurbpro
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £20.00
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£131.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel