HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
from £94.97to £176.786 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 324pf (HSD-0131-A)
• EPREL: 1,986,890
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP Series 3 Pro 324pf 24 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor 9U5J5UT
Crisp Full HD VisualsExperience sharp and vibrant image quality on the 24-inch IPS display with Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution. Whether you're working on detailed tasks streaming content or browsing the web the screen delivers consistent clarity and color accuracy from wide viewing angles . Smooth 100Hz Refresh RateEnjoy fluid motion and reduced screen tearing with a 100Hz refresh rate. Ideal for both productivity and casual entertainment it provides smoother scrolling improved responsiveness and a more comfortable viewing experience compared to standard 60Hz displays . IPS Technology for Wide Viewing AnglesThe IPS panel ensures consistent color and brightness across wide viewing angles making it perfect for collaborative work or multi-monitor setups. Colors remain accurate even when viewed from the side . Versatile Connectivity OptionsEquipped with HDMI DisplayPort and VGA ports this monitor offers flexible connectivity for a wide range of devices from modern laptops and desktops to legacy systems ensuring seamless integration into any workspace . Sleek and Professional DesignDesigned with a clean modern aesthetic the HP Series 3 Pro 324pf complements any office or home setup. Its slim profile and minimal bezels maximize screen space while maintaining a professional look . Comfortable Viewing ExperienceEngineered with user comfort in mind the monitor helps reduce eye strain during extended use. The smooth refresh rate and consistent brightness contribute to a more relaxed viewing experience throughout the day . Reliable Performance for Everyday UseBuilt for durability and consistent performance this monitor is ideal for business environments home offices and general daily computing tasks offering dependable quality from a trusted brand..
prodImage
£94.97
£101.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pf 9U5J5UT#ABB
Your Everyday MonitorExpand your view and boost productivity with an additional 23.8 inches of workspace from this FHD monitor. Work in comfort with a crisp. smooth screen and simple design. so you can get more done every day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
HP 9U5J5UT#ABB Mon Series 3 Pro 23.8 "
HP 9U5J5UT#ABB Mon Series 3 Pro 23.8 ", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
HP 9U5J5UT Series 3 Pro 23.8 " FHD
HP 9U5J5UT Series 3 Pro 23.8 " FHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£157.25
Shipping: Free
Hp S3 Pro P324pf 24´´ Full Hd Ips Led Monitor One Size
W128924256
prodImage
£161.80
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 324PF 23.8" IPS 16:9 1920x1080 FHD 100Hz PC Monitor 9U5J5UT
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pf Model: 9U5J5UT Expand your view and boost productivity with an additional 23.8 inches of workspace...
prodImage
£176.78
£296.78
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 324pf (HSD-0131-A)
EPREL:1,986,890
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VA2405-H
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
£95.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A-MHD
£94.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2423HN
£100.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB166C
£93.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
BenQ GW2790E
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG259Q5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SE2425HG
£93.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£143.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£157.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel