Dell SE2425HG

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell SE2425HG
from £93.77to £139.644 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: SE2425HG
• EPREL: 2,352,863
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 24 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SE2425HG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL SE2425HG computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful DELL-SE2425HG
Perfect for all your entertainment and light gaming. this 24-inch FHD monitor features a high 200Hz refresh rate. fast IPS panel and built-in ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
Dell 24 Gaming Monitor - SE2425HG, Full HD (1920x1080), 200Hz, Fast IPS, 1ms, AMD FreeSync Premium, 99% sRGB, VESA (100x100mm), DisplayPort, 2 HDMI, 3 Year Warranty, Black B0FHHVD75B
ULTRA-SMOOTH VISUALS FOR ENTERTAINMENT & GAMING: Enjoy fluid motion and crisp detail on a 23.8" Full HD (1920x1080) display with a blazing 200Hz refresh rate, 1ms GTG response time, 16:9 aspect ratio, and tear-free visuals with VRR. IPS PANEL WITH EXCELLENT COLOR CONSISTENCY: Fast IPS technology delivers accurate colours and clear images across wide 178° viewing angles, with 99% sRGB coverage for vibrant, lifelike visuals perfect for movies and casual gaming. SEAMLESS PC AND CONSOLE GAMING EXPERIENCE: Eliminate screen tearing with AMD FreeSync Premium and HDMI VRR for responsive gameplay on both PC and consoles, ensuring a stutter-free experience every time. ENHANCED EYE COMFORT FOR LONGER VIEWING: ComfortView Plus reduces harmful blue light without compromising colour quality, built directly into the display for consistent visual comfort across all usage. CLEAN DESIGN WITH INTUITIVE CONTROL & CONNECTIVITY: Modern thin-bezel design with tilt-adjustable stand and rear joystick for quick settings. Connect easily via 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.4, and headphone out. VESA mountable (100x100). RELIABLE QUALITY WITH 3-YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED: Enjoy peace of mind with a 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty and Advanced Exchange Service, backed by Dell’s trusted support.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Dell SE2425HG 24-inch Full HD Monitor DELL-SE2425HG
Dell SE2425HG 24-inch Full HD Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.07 / Unit
Dell 24 Gaming Monitor SE2425HG Full HD (1920x1080) 200Hz Fast IPS 1ms AMD FreeSync 690f547961b23a476046b17e
24 Gaming Monitor SE2425HG Full HD (1920x1080) 200Hz Fast IPS 1ms AMD FreeSync, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:SE2425HG
EPREL:2,352,863
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:24 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SE2425HG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB166C
£93.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG 27MR400-B
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro E2425HM
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1
£94.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£93.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 27E1N1100A
£84.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1110
£93.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SE2425HG
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£106.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.07 / Unit
primehubuk
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel