iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
from £93.622 offersManufacturer: iiyamaPrice History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: X2491HS-B1
• EPREL: 2,517,056
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.62
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£102.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x
The ProLite X2491HS features a 24'' Full HD display with a sleek 4-side slim bezel design. helping you create a clean and modern multi-monitor workspace. The IPS panel delivers sharp detail. vivid colours and consistent brightness from all angles. With a fast 120Hz refresh rate. visuals remain smooth and responsive. whether you're working on complex tasks or enjoying multimedia. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort. especially during extended use. A headphone socket provides convenient audio connectivity for private listening and online calls. With EPEAT Silver registration. TCO Certified compliance and an Energy Label C rating. the X2491HS supports both efficient work and responsible energy use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
iiyama X2491HS-B1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/120Hz,1H1DP X2491HS-B1>>iiyama
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED Technology IPS 120Hz
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:X2491HS-B1
EPREL:2,517,056
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2491H-B1
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SE2425HG
£93.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF
£99.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB166C
£93.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG 27MR400-B
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S-line 222S9JML
£98.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1
£94.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£93.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE G24F
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1110
£93.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£102.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel