Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24M2N3200NF
• EPREL: 2,335,643
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 22 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Evnia 24M2N3200NF - 24 inch Full HD gaming monitor, 144 Hz, 4 ms, FreeSync, G-Sync comp. (1920x1080, HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.4) black B0FDGSXRH5
Fast IPS Gaming monitor 24M2N3200NF Full HD gaming monitor Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Lowest total price
Philips Evnia 24M2N3200NF - 24Inch Full HD Gaming Monitor
Elevate your competitive edge with the Philips Evnia 24M2N3200NF, a 24-inch Full HD gaming monitor engineered for victory. Experience buttery-smooth, blur-free gameplay with its rapid 165Hz refresh rate and 1ms (MPRT) response time, ensuring you never miss a frame.AMD FreeSync Premium technology synchronizes the monitor’s refresh rate with your graphics card, eliminating screen tearing and stuttering for supremely fluid visuals. Immerse yourself in the action with a 1500R curvature that wraps your vision, while the VA panel delivers deep blacks, high contrast ratios, and vibrant colors.Your eyes will stay comfortable during marathon sessions with LowBlue Mode and Flicker-Free technology. Designed for a seamless setup, the monitor features a versatile stand with tilt adjustment and convenient HDMI and DisplayPort inputs. Dominate the competition with the sharp, fast, and immersive Philips Evnia monitor.
2 days
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF 24 IPS Full HD 144Hz 4ms Gaming Monitor 24M2N3200NF/00
Stand out features Stunning Full HD VisualsEnjoy a vibrant and immersive viewing experience with the Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF/00 monitor. Featuring a 60.5 cm (23.8) Full HD LCD display with a resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels it delivers crisp detail and sharp image quality for work play and everything in between. Whether you're editing photos watching movies or gaming the screen ensures true-to-life colours and excellent clarity. Smooth Gameplay with High Refresh RateStay ahead in fast-paced games thanks to the monitor's high refresh rate. With up to 180Hz refresh and quick response time the Philips Evnia 3000 keeps visuals fluid and blur-free reducing screen tearing and motion artifacts. It’s built for gamers who demand responsiveness and precision. Ultra-Low Input LagWith this Philips true 10-bit colour display you can see colour critical professional work of exceptional colour accuracy and meeting professional standards. Compared with conventional 8-bit colour display this Philips monitor produces a more natural transition between hues for smoother gradients. AMD FreeSync™ Premium TechnologySay goodbye to choppy gameplay and broken frames. The built-in AMD FreeSync™ Premium technology synchronises the monitor’s refresh rate with your GPU ensuring smooth performance even during high-action sequences. Enjoy tear-free visuals and improved responsiveness across a wide range of games. SmartContrast for Deeper BlacksPhilips SmartContrast technology automatically adjusts colours and backlight intensity to enhance contrast. This results in deeper blacks brighter whites and vivid visuals—perfect for watching videos playing dark-themed games or browsing content-rich websites. Ergonomic and Sleek DesignWith a minimalist modern grey finish the Evnia 3000 adds a touch of elegance to your setup. It’s designed not just for looks but also comfort with tilt adjustment options to reduce strain during long hours of use. The narrow bezels also make it an excellent choice for multi-monitor setups. Eco-Friendly and Energy EfficientBuilt with sustainability in mind this monitor adheres to environmental standards with low power consumption and eco-friendly packaging. Philips’ commitment to green technology means you get top-tier performance with a reduced carbon footprint. .
prodImage
£84.97
£91.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF/00 23.8" Full HD IPS 144Hz 0.5ms G-SYNC Gaming Monitor
Level up your setup with Philips Evnia 24M2N3200NF featuring IPS panel, Full HD resolution, 144Hz refresh rate, 1ms response and 24 screen, 24M2N3200NF/00. Buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PHILIPS Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF Full HD 24"" LED Gaming Monitor - Charcoal, Silver/Grey 10289493
Explore your favourite competitive games in a whole new light. With 0.5 ms response time and low input lag, you get a blur-free gaming experience - perfect for twitch-sensitive games. Plus, the 144 Hz refresh rate along with Adaptive-Sync lets you enjoy super-smooth gameplay. And its IPS panel is great for demanding graphics because images are bright, vivid and have amazing viewing angles. Good to know - Stark ShadowBoost brightens up dark areas, so you won't miss enemies hiding in the shadows - You can be sure to hit your target from a distance with its Smart Crosshair- Swap game modes or tweak colours in seconds with the Envia Precision Center - Create the perfect gaming setup for you and your back by fiddling with the adjustable height, swivel and tilt - You can mount the monitor to the wall and watch it like a telly when you're taking a break from gaming
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
This 24 inch IPS monitor brings sharp visuals to gaming. With its 144 Hz refresh rate and 0.5 ms Smart MBR. you can expect clear visuals and a high-quality all-around gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.77
Shipping: Free
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF 24 IPS Full HD 144Hz 4ms Gaming Monitor 24M2N3200NF/00
prodImage
£109.97
£131.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3200NF/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 406162
This 24 inch Fast IPS monitor brings sharp visuals to gaming. With its 144 Hz refresh rate and 0.5 ms Smart MBR you can expect clear visuals and a high-quality all-around gaming experience.
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24M2N3200NF
EPREL:2,335,643
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.19
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900L
£649.00
Philips Evnia 8000 49M2C8900LCompare 12 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£467.95
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ GW2790E
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2491E
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips S-line 222S9JML
£83.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2283
£84.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1200A
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2422H
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 221V8A/00
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2423HN
£84.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel