iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
• MPN: GB2441HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,415,466
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER GB2441HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 24" GB2441HSU monitor. This display boasts cutting-edge IPS panel technology. a 144Hz refresh rate. and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level. thanks to FreeSync Technology and the Black Tuner function. ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes. In addition. equipped with a height adjustable stand (15cm).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 24 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS B0FRB6T5FG
Rapid refresh rate and frame rate guarantee smooth, blur free and judder free graphics, with lower latency and lag improving response times for fast paced games. Especially suited to the fast pace games like FPS, racers, MOBA and sports where the 144Hz refresh rate delivers the crisp and sharp images needed to raise your game. 1Ms - Fast response time is key to ultra-smooth gaming. It reduces ghosting and blurring providing the user with an improved graphic performance. IPS TECHNOLOGY - Covering 100% of the sRGB colour range, this IPS panel provides outstanding colour accuracy and wider viewing angles guaranteeing high-fidelity, vivid battleground scenes. The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-MASTER Black Hawk GB2441HSU-B1 24" Class Full HD Gaming LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black
Dominate the competition with the iiyama G-MASTER Black Hawk GB2441HSU-B1 24" Full HD Gaming Monitor. Engineered for victory, its 23.8-inch IPS panel delivers stunning 1920x1080 visuals with vibrant, accurate colors and wide 178° viewing angles. Experience incredibly fluid, blur-free gameplay with a rapid 144Hz refresh rate and a super-fast 1ms MPRT response time. AMD FreeSync technology synchronizes the monitor's refresh rate with your graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering for perfectly smooth action. The Black Tuner function provides a critical edge by enhancing visibility in dark scenes, revealing hidden enemies. A fully adjustable stand with 150mm height adjustment, tilt, swivel, and pivot ensures optimal ergonomic comfort for marathon sessions. Equipped with HDMI, DisplayPort, and a USB hub, this matte black monitor is the complete package for gamers who demand premium performance in a space-efficient design.
2 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 24" IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
Power your productivity: iiyama G-Master 24" IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2441HSU-B1. Free UK Delivery at Box.
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB2441HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 413737
24 Black Ips Gaming Monitor 1X Hdmi 144Hz 1Ms Get Ahead With The Gb2441hsu Black Hawk Monitor With Ips Panel Technology And 1Ms Mprt Indulge In Exceptional Gaming Excellence With The 24 Gb2441hsu Monitor. This Display Boasts Cutting-Edge Ips Panel Technology A 144Hz Refresh Rate And An Ultra-Swift 1Ms Mprt Response Time. Elevate Your Gaming Adventure To The Next Level Thanks To Freesync Technology And The Black Tuner Function Ensuring Crystal-Clear Visibility Even In The Darkest Scenes. In Addition Equipped With A Height Adjustable Stand (15Cm). 144Hz Rapid Refresh Rate And Frame Rate Guarantee Smooth Blur Free And Judder Free Graphics With Lower Latency And Lag Improving Response Times For Fast Paced Games. Especially Suited To The Fast Pace Games Like Fps Racers Moba And Sports Where The 144Hz Refresh Rate Delivers The Crisp And Sharp Images Needed To Raise Your Game. 1Ms Fast Response Time Is Key To Ultra-Smooth Gaming. It Reduces Ghosting And Blurring Providing The User With An Improved Graphic Performance. Ips Technology Covering 100% Of The Srgb Colour Range This Ips Panel Provides Outstanding Colour Accuracy And Wider Viewing Angles Guaranteeing High-Fidelity Vivid Battleground Scenes. Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Features Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 4.6 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class C
prodImage
£101.92
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk GB2441HSU-B1 24" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk GB2441HSU-B1 24" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:24 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:GB2441HSU-B1
EPREL:2,415,466
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2422H
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell E2423HN
£84.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1
£92.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
BenQ GW2283
£84.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A-MHD
£84.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ GW2790E
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2491E
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£92.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel