iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
from £115.745 offersManufacturer: iiyamaPrice History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: G2741HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,422,731
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£115.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Best Prices
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 27 inch144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, 1920 x 1080, HDMI/DP CQ19989
144Hz - Rapid refresh rate and frame rate guarantee smooth, blur free and judder free graphics, with lower latency and lag improving response times for fast paced games. Especially suited to the fast pace games like FPS, racers, MOBA and sports where the 144Hz refresh rate delivers the crisp and sharp images needed to raise your game. 1MS - Fast response time is key to ultra-smooth gaming. It reduces ghosting and blurring providing the user with an improved graphic performance. IPS TECHNOLOGY - Covering 100% of the sRGB colour range, this IPS panel provides outstanding colour accuracy and wider viewing angles guaranteeing high-fidelity, vivid battleground scenes. The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£115.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 27 inch144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, 1920 x 1080, HDMI/DP IG_G2741HSU-B1
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-MASTER G2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 27" G2741HSU monitor. This display boasts cutting-edge IPS panel technology. a 144Hz refresh rate. and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level. thanks to FreeSync Technology and the Black Tuner function. ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 27 inch144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, 1920 x 1080, HDMI/DP G2741HSU-B1>>iiyama
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 27 inch144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, 1920 x 1080, HDMI/DP
prodImage
£127.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:G2741HSU-B1
EPREL:2,422,731
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VA2215-H
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI G255F
£115.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2497HSU-B1
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
£116.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
£105.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£114.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
BenQ GW2490C
£114.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£115.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel