HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 322ph (HSD-0191-K)
• EPREL: 2,235,293
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hewlett Packard HP Series 3 Pro 322ph 22 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor B0BN7UT
Crisp Full-HD IPS DisplayThe 21.5″ IPS panel delivers a sharp 1920 × 1080 Full HD resolution with a wide 16 9 aspect ratio for clear detailed visuals. IPS technology ensures vibrant colours and consistent clarity even at wide 178° viewing angles . Smooth Motion with High Refresh RateWith its 100 Hz refresh rate the Series 3 Pro monitor provides fluid motion and smoother on-screen activity—perfect for productivity video playback and light gaming . Fast ResponsivenessA 5 ms grey-to-grey response time (with overdrive) reduces ghosting and motion blur offering crisp transitions and helping you stay efficient during fast-paced tasks . Versatile ConnectivityThis monitor includes HDMI 1.4 DisplayPort 1.2 and VGA inputs making it easy to connect modern devices as well as legacy systems for a flexible reliable setup. Ergonomic and Comfortable DesignFind your ideal viewing angle with height adjustment up to 100 mm and flexible tilt from –5° to +23°. Flicker-free technology and HP Eye Ease low-blue-light filtering help reduce eye strain while maintaining natural accurate colour . Built-in AudioIntegrated 2 W stereo speakers provide convenient audio for calls conferencing and everyday media playback—no need for separate speakers . Environmentally Aware BuildThe HP Series 3 Pro is crafted with recycled plastic materials and comes in 100% recyclable packaging supporting a more sustainable workspace . Energy Efficient OperationWith a typical power usage of only 18 W and a maximum of 25 W this monitor helps reduce energy consumption whether in an office or home environment. Durable and SecureA 3-sided borderless anti-glare bezel with 3H hardness coating enhances durability while maintaining a sleek design. The monitor also supports 100 × 100 mm VESA mounting and includes a security lock slot for added physical protection..
prodImage
£89.97
£96.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP Series 3 Pro Mon S3 Pro 322ph FHD Monitor Computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 11864319
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
HP Series 3 Pro 21.5 inch FHD Monitor - 322ph computer monitor 54.6 cm B0BN7UT#ABB
HP Series 3 Pro 21.5 inch FHD Monitor - 322ph. Display diagonal: 54.6 cm (21.5"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Display surface: Matt. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro Mon S3 Pro 322ph FHD Monitor Computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
prodImage
£109.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
HP B0BN7UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 21.5 " Fhd
HP B0BN7UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 21.5 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 21.5 Inch Fhd Monitor - 322Ph Computer Monitor 54.6 Cm (21.5") 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Lcd Black
Design:- Colour name: Black- Detachable stand: Yes- Market positioning: Business- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Aspect...
prodImage
£217.72
£224.22
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 322ph (HSD-0191-K)
EPREL:2,235,293
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 15 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£227.95
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£392.73
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ GW2791
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B5
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2490C
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
£89.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
£90.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP w22
£90.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A
£90.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: £6.95
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£102.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£109.01
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£109.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel