LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27U411A
• EPREL: 2,360,900
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 20 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG Monitor 27U411A-B 27U411A-B.AEKQ
Vivid colours with precisionOur FHD (1920x1080) screen delivers clear visuals with an sRGB 99% (Typ.) colour gamut and a 1500R curvature. enhancing work productivity.Virtually Borderless. Visually Seamless.The ultra-slim bezels and 3-side virtually borderless design creates a clean. modern look that keeps your focus where it belongs—on the screen. The sleek stand and base adds a floating feel. perfect for dual setups or a clutter-free workspace.Experience Smooth Motion with 120HzWith a fast 120Hz refresh rate. you’ll experience smoother frame transitions. Whether you're working or gaming. enjoy more fluid visuals with less screen stutter and motion blur.1ms Motion Blur Reduction for Crisp Gameplay1ms Motion Blur Reduction(MBR) keeps fast-paced gameplay sharp by minimizing blur and ghosting. Whether you're tracking enemies or racing to the finish. every frame stays crisp—giving you the edge when it matters most.Work. Create and Game in Bold ColourWith HDR10 support and up to 99% sRGB colour gamut coverage. this LG Monitor delivers rich. vivid colour across a wide spectrum—ideal for immersive gaming. creative projects. and everyday productivity.Customize Your Screen View with the Switch AppThe Switch app1 transforms your screen into a multitasking hub for work. gaming. and streaming. Effortlessly split the screen into up to 6 sections. customize display layouts. or launch video calls with a single hotkey. Navigate smart features with ease and switch seamlessly between your PC and the built-in webOS streaming platform.Adjustable Tilt for Easy ViewingFrom video calls to multitasking. the tilt-adjustable display helps you find your ideal viewing angle. With smooth adjustment from -5° to 20°. the LG Monitor provides a viewing position that feels just right—no matter what you're working on.Action As It HappensDynamic Action Sync minimizes input lag for faster reactions—so you can respond to every move. shot. or turn the instant it happens.Black StabilizerBlack Stabilizer brightens dark scenes. helping gamers spot enemies hiding in the shadows and react quickly during sudden flashes—keeping you one step ahead in every battle.Easy Viewing. Comfortable ReadingReader Mode lowers blue light levels. creating a more comfortable viewing experience—great for reading documents. browsing the web. or working for extended periods.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
LG 27U411A-B 27" Full HD 120Hz Monitor - Black 109618
LG 27U411A-B 27U411A-B.AEKQ Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LG 27U411A-B 27U411A-B.AEKQ Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LG 27U411A-B Monitor 27-inch Full HD
Elevate your computing experience with the LG 27U411A-B, a 27-inch Full HD IPS monitor designed for seamless performance. Featuring a crisp 1920 x 1080 resolution and a 120Hz refresh rate with 1ms Motion Blur Reduction (MBR), it delivers incredibly smooth, sharp visuals with reduced ghosting, perfect for both fast-paced gaming and dynamic content.Dive into vibrant, true-to-life colors with support for HDR10 technology and an impressive 99% sRGB color gamut, making it an ideal choice for creative projects and entertainment. The three-side virtually borderless design provides a modern, immersive view that is perfect for multi-monitor setups.Customize your comfort with a tilt-adjustable stand and enjoy features like Dynamic Action Sync, Black Stabilizer, and Reader Mode for reduced input lag, enhanced visibility in dark scenes, and comfortable viewing. With versatile HDMI and VGA connectivity, this monitor combines stunning performance, sleek aesthetics, and exceptional value for your home office or entertainment center.
2 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LG 27U411A-B 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ
Stand out features . Vivid Colour with Full HD ResolutionThe LG 24 IPS monitor with Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution delivers sharp vibrant visuals from virtually any angle. Whether you're tackling tasks browsing the web or managing your inbox this monitor helps you stay clear focused and productive. . Experience Smooth Motion with 120HzWith a fast 120Hz refresh rate you’ll experience smoother frame transitions. Whether you're working or gaming enjoy more fluid visuals with less screen stutter and motion blur. . Adjustable Tilt for Easy ViewingFrom video calls to multitasking the tilt-adjustable display helps you find your ideal viewing angle. With smooth adjustment from -5° to 20° the LG Monitor provides a viewing position that feels just right—no matter what you're working on. Customize Your Screen View with the Switch AppThe Switch app1 transforms your screen into a multitasking hub for work gaming and streaming. Effortlessly split the screen into up to 6 sections customize display layouts or launch video calls with a single hotkey. Navigate smart features with ease and switch seamlessly between your PC and the built-in webOS streaming platform. . Action As It HappensDynamic Action Sync minimises input lag for faster reactions—so you can respond to every move shot or turn the instant it happens. . 1ms Motion Blur Reduction for Crisp Gameplay1ms Motion Blur Reduction(MBR) keeps fast-paced gameplay sharp by minimizing blur and ghosting. Whether you're tracking enemies or racing to the finish every frame stays crisp—giving you the edge when it matters most.
prodImage
£99.97
£106.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LG 27U411A-B 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 5ms HDMI Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ
Upgrade your desk with LG 27U411A-B 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 5ms HDMI Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ for smooth, comfortable viewing. Pay in 3 at Box.
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lg Electronics Lg Monitor 27U411A-B. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resol 27U411A-B.AEKQ
Lg Electronics Lg Monitor 27U411A-B. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
LG Monitor 27U411A-B 412747
Vivid colours with precision Our FHD (1920x1080) screen delivers clear visuals with an sRGB 99% (Typ.) colour gamut and a 1500R curvature enhancing work productivity. Virtually Borderless. Visually Seamless. The ultra-slim bezels and 3-side virtually borderless design creates a clean modern look that keeps your focus where it belongson the screen. The sleek stand and base adds a floating feel perfect for dual setups or a clutter-free workspace. Experience Smooth Motion with 120Hz With a fast 120Hz refresh rate youll experience smoother frame transitions. Whether you're working or gaming enjoy more fluid visuals with less screen stutter and motion blur. 1ms Motion Blur Reduction for Crisp Gameplay 1ms Motion Blur Reduction(MBR) keeps fast-paced gameplay sharp by minimizing blur and ghosting. Whether you're tracking enemies or racing to the finish every frame stays crispgiving you the edge when it matters most. Work Create and Game in Bold Colour With HDR10 support and up to 99% sRGB colour gamut coverage this LG Monitor delivers rich vivid colour across a wide spectrumideal for immersive gaming creative projects and everyday productivity. Customize Your Screen View with the Switch App The Switch app1 transforms your screen into a multitasking hub for work gaming and streaming. Effortlessly split the screen into up to 6 sections customize display layouts or launch video calls with a single hotkey. Navigate smart features with ease and switch seamlessly between your PC and the built-in webOS streaming platform. Adjustable Tilt for Easy Viewing From video calls to multitasking the tilt-adjustable display helps you find your ideal viewing angle. With smooth adjustment from -5 to 20 the LG Monitor provides a viewing position that feels just rightno matter what you're working on. Action As It Happens Dynamic Action Sync minimizes input lag for faster reactionsso you can respond to every move shot or turn the instant it happens. Black Stabilizer Black Stabilizer brightens dark scenes helping gamers spot enemies hiding in the shadows and react quickly during sudden flasheskeeping you one step ahead in every battle. Easy Viewing Comfortable Reading Reader Mode lowers blue light levels creating a more comfortable viewing experiencegreat for reading documents browsing the web or working for extended periods.
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
LG 27U411A-B 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ
prodImage
£129.97
£151.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
LG 27U411A-B 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ
LG 27U411A-B 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz Monitor 27U411A-B.AEKQ Stand out features Vivid Colour with Full HD Resolution The LG 24" IPS...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27U411A
EPREL:2,360,900
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:20 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-BCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 8 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£173.34
LG UltraGear 32G600A-BCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 322pv (9U5A2AA)
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
HKC 2412
£87.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2791
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer B227Q
£86.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim PM-14 (49590)
£89.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A
£90.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
£89.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel