iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
from £95.00to £120.998 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2293HSU-B7
• EPREL: 2,015,580
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2293HSU-B7 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand B0DHYM7M99
21.5 inch (54.5 cm) Full HD monitor with 100Hz refresh rate, 1ms MPRT response time and a USB hub. The elegant edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2293HSU an ideal solution for multi-monitor applications The IPS panel technology achieves excellent and consistent colour reproduction with a wide viewing angle. The high contrast and brightness values offer excellent performance in the field of photography and web design Equipped with speakers, a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports, a blue light reduction function to reduce eye fatigue, this monitor is an excellent choice for office applications An ergonomic, height-adjustable (150 mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort Contrast 1,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time (MPRT), adaptive sync, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, HDMI, DP, 2 x USB2.0, speaker 2x2W, headphone jack, tilt adjustment, VESA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 192
Stylish edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2293HSU perfect for multi-monitor set-ups. The IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers. headphone socket. 2 port USB hub. HDMI and DisplayPort connections. a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue and an ergonomic 150mm height adjustable stand for optimal user comfort. this 21.5’’ display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HSU-B7 22 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 1Ms Usb Hub Hdmi Displaypo
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HSU-B7 22 " Ips Monitor Full Hd 1Ms Usb Hub Hdmi Displaypo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HSU-B7. Display Diagonal: 54.6 Cm 21.5" Display Resolution
Iiyama Prolite XUB2293HSU-B7. Display Diagonal: 54.6 Cm 21.5" Display Resolution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
iiyama 21.5IN ULTRA 1920X1080 1MS
21.5INULTRA1920X10801MS
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama XUB2293HS-B7 Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black
iiyama XUB2293HS-B7 Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£114.73
£119.72
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2293HSU-B7
EPREL:2,015,580
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VA2405-H
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
£94.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell SE2725HG
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A-MHD
£94.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£93.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite X2493HSU-B1
£94.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2790E
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 27MR400-B
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel