iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2293HSU-W7
• EPREL: 2,317,463
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 192
The ProLite XUB2293HSU is an excellent choice for professionals seeking a compact and high-performance monitor for multi-monitor setups and office work. Its sleek edge-to-edge design ensures seamless visuals. making it perfect for dual or triple screen configurations. With IPS panel technology. the XUB2293HSU delivers precise colour reproduction. wide viewing angles and excellent contrast and brightness. This makes it ideal for photo editing. design. and web content. A blue light reducer helps minimise eye strain. while the 150mm height-adjustable stand with tilt. swivel. and pivot offers optimal ergonomic comfort. Connectivity includes HDMI. DisplayPort. a 2-port USB hub. built-in speakers. and a headphone socket. Compact and feature-rich. it is designed to enhance comfort and productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2293HSU-W7 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand XUB2293HSU-W7>>iiyama
21.5 inch (54.5 cm) Full HD monitor with 100Hz refresh rate, 1ms MPRT response time and a USB hub. The elegant edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2293HSU an ideal solution for multi-monitor applications The IPS panel technology achieves excellent and consistent colour reproduction with a wide viewing angle. The high contrast and brightness values offer excellent performance in the field of photography and web design Equipped with speakers, a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports, a blue light reduction function to reduce eye fatigue, this monitor is an excellent choice for office applications An ergonomic, height-adjustable (150 mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort Contrast 1,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time (MPRT), adaptive sync, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, HDMI, DP, 2 x USB2.0, speaker 2x2W, headphone jack, tilt adjustment, VESA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama XUB2293HSU-W7 21.5 inch IPS Slim Bezel, 100Hz, 1ms, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP/USB, TCO Certified, Height Adjustable Stand XUB2293HSU-W7>>iiyama
21.5 inch (54.5 cm) Full HD monitor with 100Hz refresh rate, 1ms MPRT response time and a USB hub. The elegant edge-to-edge design makes the ProLite XUB2293HSU an ideal solution for multi-monitor applications The IPS panel technology achieves excellent and consistent colour reproduction with a wide viewing angle. The high contrast and brightness values offer excellent performance in the field of photography and web design Equipped with speakers, a headphone jack, HDMI and DisplayPort ports, a blue light reduction function to reduce eye fatigue, this monitor is an excellent choice for office applications An ergonomic, height-adjustable (150 mm) stand ensures optimal user comfort Contrast 1,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms response time (MPRT), adaptive sync, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, ACR, HDMI, DP, 2 x USB2.0, speaker 2x2W, headphone jack, tilt adjustment, VESA
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED White 451338
21.5 White IPS Monitor Full HD Height Adjustable DisplayPort USB and HDMI The ProLite XUB2293HSU is an excellent choice for professionals seeking a compact and high-performance monitor for multi-monitor setups and office work. Its sleek edge-to-edge design ensures seamless visuals making it perfect for dual or triple screen configurations. With IPS panel technology the XUB2293HSU delivers precise colour reproduction wide viewing angles and excellent contrast and brightness. This makes it ideal for photo editing design and web content. A blue light reducer helps minimise eye strain while the 150mm height-adjustable stand with tilt swivel and pivot offers optimal ergonomic comfort. Connectivity includes HDMI DisplayPort a 2-port USB hub built-in speakers and a headphone socket. Compact and feature-rich it is designed to enhance comfort and productivity. Multi-screen Setup For A Panoramic Workspace Connect multiple ultra-slim bezel monitors to create a panoramic workspace keep your apps in view streamline multitasking and boost productivity. Versatile connectivity for all your devices Connect multiple devices and accessories in one simple step with HDMI DisplayPort and the USB hub streamlining your workspace for maximum efficiency and ensuring a tidy uninterrupted workflow. Adjustable stand for optimal comfort Find your perfect screen position easily and maintain a healthy comfortable posture all day long. Thanks to its fully adjustable stand you can effortlessly adapt the monitor to your needs. Raise or lower the height swivel left or right or tilt the screen to reduce glare and find the optimal viewing angle. Whether you're working designing or attending long video calls this flexibility helps reduce neck and back strain improving both comfort and productivity throughout your day. Reduced eye strain & fatigue Work study or play longer without eye fatigue thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Built-in audio without extra clutter Enjoy clear pleasant sound for calls videos and music while keeping your desk free of extra speakers thanks to the integrated audio. Features Screen Size 21.5 Inch Screen Size Category 21 - 22.5 Inches Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time 1 ms HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 3.9 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Minimum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Energy Class E
prodImage
£130.47
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU W7 Flat Screen PC Monitor 54.6 cm (21.5) 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED White
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7 Flat Screen PC Monitor 54.6 cm (21.5) 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED White
prodImage
£145.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2293HSU-W7
EPREL:2,317,463
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
£89.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 27MS550-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HSU-B6
£88.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1200A
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GS27FA
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ BL2490C
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE GS25F2
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP V24v G5 (65P62E9)
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim PM-14 (49590)
£89.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£113.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£130.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel