iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2471HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,428,103
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 27 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle GB2471HSU-B1 24" Class Full HD Gaming LCD Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black
Unleash your competitive edge with the iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle GB2471HSU-B1 24" Full HD Gaming Monitor. Engineered for victory, this 23.8-inch monitor features a blazing-fast 240Hz refresh rate and a near-instantaneous 0.3ms (MPRT) response time, ensuring supremely smooth visuals with virtually no motion blur or ghosting. Its Fast IPS panel delivers vibrant color accuracy and wide 178° viewing angles without compromising on speed.Gain a tactical advantage with NVIDIA G-SYNC compatibility for tear-free, stutter-free gameplay and the Black Tuner function to spot enemies hiding in shadowy areas. The fully adjustable stand offers complete ergonomic control with height, tilt, swivel, and pivot adjustments for the perfect setup. Comprehensive connectivity includes 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort, and a versatile USB-C port. This matte black monitor is the ultimate weapon for gamers who demand uncompromising performance and every possible advantage.
2 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB2471HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 24" GB2471HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.3ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 24" Fast IPS Full HD 240Hz 0.3ms G-Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
iiyama G-Master 24" Fast IPS Full HD 240Hz 0.3ms G-Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2471HSU-B1. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£110.00
£114.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 24 inch Fast-IPS LCD, 240Hz, 0.3ms, Adaptive Sync, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB Hub, HAS
The lightning-fast IPS panel with Full HD 1920x1080 resolution delivers ultra-smooth gameplay and vibrant, true-to-life colours with exceptional accuracy and wide viewing angles. With 240Hz refresh rate the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. Experience razor-sharp clarity in every frame with 0.3ms MPRT, minimizing motion blur for smoother, more precise gameplay in even the fastest action scenes. Unlock tear-free, ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC, syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion, reduced stutter, and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only)
prodImage
£115.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER GB2471HSU-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 413996
24 Black Fhd Ips Gaming Monitor 2X Hdmi 240Hz 0.3Ms Join The Pro Squad With The 24 G-Master Red Eagle Built For Pure Speed With A 240Hz Refresh Rate. Gain The Competitive Edge You Need To Unlock Your Full Gaming Potential With The 24 Gb2471hsu Monitor With Fhd (1920X1080) Resolution. Featuring An Ultra-Fast 0.3Ms Mprt And A 240Hz Refresh Rate This Monitor Ensures Smooth Gameplay. Compatible With Nvidia G-Sync So You Can Make Split Second Decisions And Forget About Ghosting Effects Or Smearing Issues. The Ability To Adjust Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Delivers Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And The Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Superb Image Quality. Fast Ips The Lightning-Fast Ips Panel With Full Hd 1920X1080 Resolution Delivers Ultra-Smooth Gameplay And Vibrant True-To-Life Colours With Exceptional Accuracy And Wide Viewing Angles. 240Hz With 240Hz Refresh Rate The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. 0.3Ms Mprt Experience Razor-Sharp Clarity In Every Frame With 0.3Ms Mprt Minimizing Motion Blur For Smoother More Precise Gameplay In Even The Fastest Action Scenes. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution
Iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
IIYAMA G-Master Red Eagle GB2471HSU-B1 Monitor 23.8 FHD IPS 0.3ms 240Hz G-Sync HDR10 Black
Iiyama G-Master Red Eagle Gb2471Hsu-B1 23.8" FHD IPS 0.3ms 240Hz G-Sync Hdr10 Monitor Black The iiyama G-Master Red Eagle Gb2471Hsu-B1 is a...
prodImage
£233.36
£239.86
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2471HSU-B1
EPREL:2,428,103
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 27MS550-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1200A
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS60F-B
£98.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE GS27FA
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE GS25F2
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2496HSC-B1
£97.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
£89.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-W7
£89.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2492HSU-B1
£97.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim PM-14 (49590)
£89.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £4.95
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£115.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel