GIGABYTE GS27FA

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GS27FA
from £98.97to £188.999 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GS27FA
• EPREL: 1,874,524
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 32 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GS27FA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte GS27FA 27" FHD Gaming Monitor - 1920 x 1080, 180Hz, 1ms, 300 cd/m², FreeSync, HDR Ready, HDMI 2.0 B0DG2ZPMXB
27-inch SuperSpeed IPS panel with FHD resolution 180Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time Color Saturation: 105% sRGB Ergonomic design: Tilt adjustments Supports AMD FreeSync, HDR Ready
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, HDR: class E
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27 SS IPS Full HD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor GS27FA-EK
. GIGABYTE GS27FA is designed to offer you the most pleasant gaming experience. GS27FA features a FHD SuperSpeed IPS panel and 105% sRGB color which gives gamers gorgeous visuals. Your gameplay will be unbelievably fluid with the 180Hz refresh rate 1ms response time and the compatibility ensures seamless gaming via AMD FreeSync technology. Plus the ergonomic design provides a perfect viewing experience. Let GS27FA bring out the best performance of your computer . FHD With 180HzEquipped with a 180Hz fast refresh rate and supporting AMD FreeSync GS27FA can fully eliminate image lag and tearing. Enjoy a fluid gaming experience and detailed display quality with FHD resolution . 1ms Response TimeThe GS27FA reduces its response time to 1 ms resulting in clear motion with little blur behind fast-moving objects . Vibrant ColorThanks to 105% sRGB with HDR Ready you can enjoy a super-wide gamut and vibrant true color in gaming and entertainment . Ergonomic DesignFeatures an exclusive stand offering an extensive range of tilt adjustments. GS27FA provides a perfect viewing experience. Moreover low blue light and flicker-free are designed for your eye health protection . The Key to VictoryEquipped with GIGABYTE‘s unique gaming monitor features such as Aim Stabilizer Sync Black Equalizer Crosshair and so on that doubles up your performance and provides you with an outstanding gaming experience..
prodImage
£98.97
£105.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
GIGABYTE GS27FA Full HD 27"" IPS LCD Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10282566
Get an edge over your opponents and reach the MVP status. This Gigabyte gaming monitor features a super speed IPS panel with amazing colours and contrast. The Full HD resolution means your games and movies will always look sharp. Are you into fast-paced FPS titles? It's got a 180 Hz refresh rate paired up with 1 ms response time, so you won't miss a single frame. And AMD FreeSync syncs the monitor to your graphics card, so you can enjoy smooth gameplay without any tearing or blurring. Good to know - You'll always know what's creeping around - the black equalizer brightens up low light areas of the map- There's loads of Tactical Features like aim stabiliser, crosshair, dashboard or KVM switch to customise and tweak your layout- OSD Sidekick lets you adjust display settings with your keyboard and mouse, so it's easy to tweak options- It has flicker-free and low blue light display, so you can game for longer with less eye strain- The adjustable stand lets you tilt the screen and adjust the height to get the perfect viewing angle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" FHD Gaming Monitor - 1920 x 1080. 180Hz. 1ms. GS27FA EK
GIGABYTE GS27FA features a 27-inch FHD with a 180Hz refresh rate. 1ms response time. and 105% sRGB color. offering you a fluid gaming experience and detailed display quality. Enjoy upscale performance without the need for extravagance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.93
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" SS IPS Full HD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor GS27FA-EK
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" SS IPS Full HD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor GS27FA-EK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Gigabyte GS27FA 27" Widescreen Ips Black Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/2Xhdmi/Displaypor GS27FA-EK
Gigabyte GS27FA 27" Widescreen Ips Black Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/2Xhdmi/Displaypor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27 SS IPS Full HD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor GS27FA-EK
prodImage
£124.97
£146.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" FHD Gaming Monitor - 1920 x 1080, 180Hz, 1ms, 300cd/m², FreeSync, HDR Ready, HDMI 2.0 PD-4719331859893
27-inch SuperSpeed IPS display with FHD resolution 180Hz refresh rate, 1ms response time Color saturation: 105% sRGB Ergonomic design: Tilt adjustments Compatible with AMD FreeSync, HDR Ready
prodImage
£188.99
£197.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, HDR: class E
More offers
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" FHD Gaming Monitor - 1920 x 1080, 180Hz, 1ms, 300 cd/m², GS27FA-EK
GIGABYTE GS27FA 27" FHD Gaming Monitor - 1920 x 1080, 180Hz, 1ms, 300 cd/m²,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GS27FA
EPREL:1,874,524
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:32 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GS27FA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£259.99
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE MO27Q28G
£549.00
GIGABYTE MO27Q28GCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5PCompare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2Compare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£723.99
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QCA
£148.97
GIGABYTE GS27QCACompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£385.00
GIGABYTE M27Q3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG259Q5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SE2725HM
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VU249HFI-W
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE G24F
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC1228)
£99.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
£99.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC 27G2ZN3/BK
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro E2725HM
£98.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
GIGABYTE GS27FA
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: SDR: class F, HDR: class E
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel