HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
from £117.53to £176.774 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 22 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 13 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 322pf (HSD-0128-A)
• EPREL: 1,986,850
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 3 Pro 21.5 inch FHD Monitor - 322pf 9U5B0UT#ABB
Your Everyday MonitorMake your everyday experience more productive and enjoyable with an expanded workspace for projects and assignments. This sleek 21.5" FHD monitor boasts a quality IPS screen that's visible from any angle and up to 100 Hz refresh rate[1] for sharp images and fluid motion.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
HP 9U5B0UT#ABB Mon Series 3 Pro 21.5 "
HP 9U5B0UT#ABB Mon Series 3 Pro 21.5 ", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Series 3 Pro 322pf 22 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor 9U5B0UT
Crisp Full HD VisualsExperience sharp and vibrant image quality with a 21.5-inch viewable display delivering Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. The screen ensures clear text detailed visuals and an overall immersive viewing experience suitable for both work and entertainment . Smooth 100 Hz Refresh RateEnjoy fluid motion and reduced screen tearing thanks to the 100 Hz refresh rate. Whether you're scrolling through documents watching videos or engaging in light gaming this monitor provides noticeably smoother performance compared to standard displays . IPS Panel for Wide Viewing AnglesThe IPS technology offers consistent colors and clarity from virtually any angle. This makes it ideal for collaborative work environments or multi-monitor setups where image accuracy matters across different viewing positions . Balanced Brightness and ContrastWith a brightness of 250 cd/m² and a 1000 1 contrast ratio the display delivers well-balanced visuals with deep blacks and bright whites. It performs reliably in everyday lighting conditions ensuring comfortable viewing throughout the day . Responsive PerformanceA 5 ms response time minimizes motion blur and ghosting allowing for clearer transitions in fast-moving scenes. This ensures a responsive and enjoyable experience for both productivity tasks and multimedia use . Versatile Connectivity OptionsEquipped with HDMI VGA and DisplayPort inputs the monitor offers flexible connectivity for a wide range of devices. Easily connect to modern and legacy systems without the need for additional adapters . Professional and Space-Saving DesignFinished in a sleek black design the HP 322pf fits seamlessly into any workspace. Its compact form factor makes it an excellent choice for desks where space efficiency and clean aesthetics are important..
prodImage
£129.97
£136.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP S3 Pro P322pf 22´´ Full Hd Ips Led Monitor One Size BSS_2324466
Hp S3 Pro P322pf 22´´ Full Hd Ips Led Monitor One Size
prodImage
£176.77
£190.76
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:22 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 322pf (HSD-0128-A)
EPREL:1,986,850
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:13 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2495WSU-B7
£117.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2497HSU-B1
£117.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792HSU-B1
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-2K-HD
£116.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A
£116.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-28 (62B6MAT3EU)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27E3QAF
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
£116.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VX2479A-HD-PRO
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: £6.95
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£176.77
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel