iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 16 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 10 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 39.5 cm
• MPN: P1671HSC-B1
• EPREL: 2,443,075
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920
Work anywhere with the iiyama ProLite P1671HSC‑B1. a 15.6″ portable Full HD IPS monitor weighing just 0.7 kg. and only 1.12 kg with the leather case included. Slim and light. it’s ideal for travel. remote work. or hot‑desking. Quick to set up. it offers two viewing angles (45° or 60°) and a leather cover that protects the screen and doubles as a stand. Built‑in speakers deliver clear audio for calls and media. removing the need for extra devices. A USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor. while the crisp panel. flicker-free technology. and blue light reduction ensure comfort and productivity all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. Marco-79.99-MANUAL-0616-COSTCO-4
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. P1671HSC-B1>>iiyama
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama Prolite P1671HSC-B1 15.6" IPS Full HD USB-C portable Monitor with Speaker and Leather Cover
Explore iiyama ProLite 15.6in IPS Full HD USB-C portable monitor with speakers and leather cover, P1671HSC-B1. Fast delivery, buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£100.00
£104.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite 16 Inch 60Hz Full HD IPS Portable Monitor P1671HSC-B1 Black
iiyama ProLite 16 Inch 60Hz Full HD IPS Portable Monitor P1671HSC-B1 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. P1671HSC-B1>>iiyama
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. COSTCO_79.99_110.33_8_TYLER_19006
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1 computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 412781
15.6 Black IPS Portable Monitor Full HD HDMI and USB-C 15.6″ portable Full???HD IPS monitor with USB???C built???in speakers & leather cover Work anywhere with the iiyama ProLite P1670HSC???B1 a 15.6″ portable Full???HD IPS monitor weighing just 0.7???kg. Slim and light it’s ideal for travel remote work or hot???desking. Quick to set up it offers two viewing angles (45? or 60?) and a leather cover that protects the screen and doubles as a stand. Built???in speakers deliver clear audio for calls and media removing the need for extra devices. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor while the crisp panel flicker-free technology and blue light reduction ensure comfort and productivity all day. Travel light and stay productive anywhere Take this 0.7???kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Reduced eye strain & fatigue Work study or play longer without eye fatigue thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Adjust your view for better comfort Choose between 45? and 60? viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. Protect your screen and work in style The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. Features USB-C Yes Screen Size 15.6 Inch Screen Size Category 15 - 20 Inches Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time >1 ms HDMI ports quantity 1 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 0.7 Kg Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Energy Class D
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand.
Features Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting...
prodImage
£153.44
Shipping: Free
iiyama P1671HSC B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor IPS LCD Mini HDMI/ 2x USB C (Video and 6a187e13907eebc3dece3b67
P1671HSC B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor IPS LCD Mini HDMI/ 2x USB C (Video and, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£169.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. COSTCO_79.99_110.33_8_TYLER_19006
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama P1671HSC-B1 15.6 inch Portable Monitor, IPS LCD Mini-HDMI/ 2x USB-C (Video and Power), 2 x 1W Speakers, Leather Cover and Book Stand. Marco-79.99-MANUAL-0616-COSTCO-4
Portable monitor - Take this 0.7 kg portable monitor with you and create a 15.6″ Full HD dual-screen setup perfect for boosting productivity on the go. Work, study or play longer without eye fatigue, thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Choose between 45° and 60° viewing angles to reduce neck strain and find the most comfortable position for work or entertainment. The leather cover keeps your monitor safe in transit and doubles as a stable stand for any workspace. A single USB-C cable handles the display signal from your laptop to the monitor
prodImage
£115.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Rarewaves IIYAMA 39,5cm (15,6``) P1671HSC-B1 16:9 NEW P1671HSCB1
IIYAMA 39,5cm (15,6``) P1671HSC-B1 16:9 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£238.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:39.5 cm
Screen Size:16 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:P1671HSC-B1
EPREL:2,443,075
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:10 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2225H
£92.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell Pro E2725HM
£92.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A-MHD
£84.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 221V8A/00
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SE2425HM
£91.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master G2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£93.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
£93.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£91.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 322ph (B0BN7UT)
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI PRO MP165 E6 (9S6-3PE50M-001)
£91.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel