Dell Pro E2725HM

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: SE2725HM
• EPREL: 2,186,832
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro E2725HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL E Series E2725HM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 DELL-E2725HM
Get the essentials to enhance productivity with this 27-inch fixed-stand monitor certified by TÜV Rheinland® for 3-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro E Series E2725HM 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz Monitor DELL-E2725HM
. Enhance your daily productivity with the Dell Pro E2725HM a 27-inch Full HD monitor designed for business professionals home offices and everyday computing. Featuring vibrant IPS technology a smooth 100Hz refresh rate and an ergonomic stand it delivers exceptional comfort and consistent image quality for extended work sessions . 27-Inch Full HD IPS DisplayExperience crisp text and vivid visuals on the expansive 27-inch Full HD (1920 × 1080) IPS panel. Wide viewing angles ensure consistent colours and image clarity from virtually any position making it ideal for multitasking presentations and collaborative work . Smooth 100Hz Refresh Rate. . Enjoy noticeably smoother scrolling cursor movement and video playback with the 100Hz refresh rate. The higher refresh rate improves overall responsiveness creating a more comfortable viewing experience for both productivity and entertainment . Comfortable Viewing Throughout the DayDesigned for prolonged use the monitor incorporates low blue light technology and flicker-reduced performance to help minimise eye strain during long working hours while maintaining accurate colour reproduction . Ergonomic Adjustable StandWork in greater comfort with a fully adjustable stand offering height adjustment tilt swivel and pivot functions. Easily customise the monitor position to achieve the ideal ergonomic viewing angle for your workspace . Reliable Business ConnectivityConnect effortlessly to desktops laptops and other compatible devices with versatile video inputs providing dependable compatibility for modern office environments and home workstations . Thin-Bezel Professional DesignThe slim three-sided bezel creates a clean modern appearance while maximising screen space. It's also well suited for dual-monitor configurations helping to create a more immersive and productive desktop setup . Efficient and Environmentally ConsciousBuilt with energy efficiency in mind the Dell Pro E2725HM helps reduce power consumption while meeting modern environmental standards making it a practical choice for businesses and environmentally conscious users . Ideal for Professional ProductivityWhether you're handling spreadsheets attending video meetings creating documents or browsing the web the Dell Pro E2725HM delivers dependable performance excellent viewing comfort and the professional quality expected from Dell..
prodImage
£95.96
£102.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell Pro E2725HM 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz 5ms VGA HDMI Displayport Business Monitor DELL-E2725HM
Upgrade your workflow: Dell Pro E2725HM 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz 5ms VGA HDMI Displayport Business Monitor DELL-E2725HM. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£100.97
£105.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dell E2725HM, 300 cd/m2, 16:9, 5 ms C37V4
Experience sharp visuals on the Dell Pro 27 inch Monitor with an IPS display, 100Hz refresh rate, and TÜV Rheinland 3-star eye comfort. | Dell E2725HM, 300 cd/m2, 16:9, 5 ms
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
DELL E Series E2725HM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
Experience a high 100Hz refresh rate across your work with a TÜV Rheinland 3-star certified viewing experience coupled with ComfortView Plus. A high 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Minimise harmful blue light exposure without sacrificing colour accuracy with Dell’s always-on, built-in ComfortView Plus. With In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, you get consistent views across a wide 178°/178° viewing angle. Suitable for any desk size with versatile VESA-compatible mounts and stands.
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
DELL E Series E2725HM Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD DELL-E2725HM
DELL E Series E2725HM Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£115.35
Shipping: Free
DELL E Series E2725HM computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 401030
Get the essentials to enhance productivity with this 27-inch fixed-stand monitor certified by TV Rheinland for 3-star eye comfort.
prodImage
£118.20
Shipping: Free
Dell 27 inch 100Hz 5ms Full HD IPS LED Monitor (E2725HM)
Dell 27 inch 100Hz 5ms Full HD IPS LED Monitor (E2725HM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£134.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.77 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:SE2725HM
EPREL:2,186,832
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro E2725HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA279HG
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell SE2425HM
£91.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-B1 Red Eagle
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite P1671HSC-B1
£92.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell P2225H
£92.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS60F-B
£98.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£91.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI PRO MP165 E6 (9S6-3PE50M-001)
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2496HSC-B1
£97.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
£90.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro E2725HM
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel