ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
from £114.25to £123.025 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27FF
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27fft1b 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Ips Gaming Monitor 180Hz 1M 90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V
Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27fft1b 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Ips Gaming Monitor 180Hz 1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B Full HD 180Hz (Noir) MOASR-PG27FFT1B
90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
Asrock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B 27 Inch FHD (1920 x 1080) IPS Gaming M 90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V
Specification:o27-inch FHD (1920 x 1080) IPS Displayo180Hz High Refresh Rateo1ms (MPRT) Response Timeo94% DCI-P3 / 123% sRGB Color Spaceo178° Wide Viewing AnglesoFlicker Free TechnologyoLow Blue Light Technology27-inch FHD IPS DisplayEnter the immersive realm of gaming with a FHD resolution gaming monitor. Dive into richly detailed worlds and enjoy crystal-clear visuals that enhance your gaming experience! With IPS panel technology. every pixel comes to life. ensuring you are fully immersed in the exquisite and delicate imagery.180Hz Refresh RateExperience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness – every movement is crystal clear. allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!ConnectivityOne Display port 1.2 supports up to a 180Hz refresh rate. Two additional HDMI 2.0 ports are available for secondary displays and compatible consoles. Plus. the two built-in speakers and one 3.5mm earphone output offer gamers a better gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B Full HD 180Hz (Noir) 90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V>>Asrock
90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
ASRock Phantom Gaming Monitor 27 Inch FHD IPS Screen 180Hz 1ms MPRT with Speaker 90LXA0D0-A0E1A0V
ASRock Phantom Gaming Monitor 27 Inch FHD IPS Screen 180Hz 1ms MPRT with Speaker, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.02 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27FF
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
£629.62
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
£240.01
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1BCompare 6 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£221.00
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£549.46
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
£196.75
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£216.08
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PM-14 (49590)
£114.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
BenQ GW2490C
£114.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2283HSU-B1
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1500L
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 24M1N3200VA
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Essential S3 S30GD (LS24D304GAUXEN)
£113.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£114.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2422HS
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£114.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.97
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel