iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
from £115.19to £174.995 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
• MPN: G2471HS-B1
• EPREL: 2,428,121
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G2471HS-B1 Fast IPS LED Gaming Monitor 23.8 Inch Full HD 240Hz HDMI DP 0.3ms G-SYNC Black
Become part of the professional team with the 24 inch (60.5 cm) G-Master Red Eagle gaming monitor, which is designed for pure speed with a refresh rate of 240 Hz Get the competitive edge you need to unleash your full gaming potential with the G2471HS 24-inch gaming monitor with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) resolution An ultra-fast MPRT response time of 0.3 ms and a refresh rate of 240 Hz ensure ultra-smooth gameplay. Thanks to the compatibility with NVIDIA G-SYNC, you can make decisions in fractions of a second and no longer have to worry about ghosting effects or concealment The ability to adjust the brightness and dark tones with the Black Tuner ensures better display in shady areas, and the IPS panel technology guarantees excellent image quality
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER G2471HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 24" G2471HS monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.3ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G2471HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F
iiyama G-MASTER G2471HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G2471HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama G-MASTER G2471HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
24" iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 G-Sync Gaming Monitor, IPS FHD 1920x1080, 240Hz,
24" iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 G-Sync Gaming Monitor, IPS FHD 1920x1080, 240Hz, Item description from the seller iiyama 24" Red Eagle...
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:24 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:G2471HS-B1
EPREL:2,428,121
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI G255F
£115.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannspree HP248PJB
£102.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£114.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
ViewSonic VA2215-H
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA259HGA
£110.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim PM-14 (49590)
£114.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£114.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425H WOST
£112.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
£116.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel