AOC 27B3HA2

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC 27B3HA2
from £69.97to £115.0022 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B3HA2
• EPREL: 1,859,411
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 27B3HA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, FlickerFree, Speakers, 3 sided Frameless, LowBlue Light (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4) B0CX9DVZDP
Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort; Adaptive image synchronization ensures streak-free images Viewing angle stable IPS panel, 2x 2 watt speakers, matt display, headphone out, slim frame, compatible with VESA mount 100x100, removable stand, cannot be raised Brightness/contrast: 250 cd/m² 1,300:1, connections: 1x D-Sub, 1x HDMI 1.4, 4 ms GtG response time Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years The warranty conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected Box contents: AOC 27B3HA2 68.6 cm (27 inch) PC screen, power cable, HDMIAudio driver CD, warranty card
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 27" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - Black 108202
AOC 27B3HA2 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3HA2 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor
. Stand out features 120Hz Refresh RateEquip yourself with twice the frame rate of other monitors and say goodbye to image stuttering and blurry motion. With a 120Hz refresh rate every frame is rendered sharply and in smooth succession so you can line up your shots accurately and appreciate high speed races in all their glory. . IPS Panel with Wide Viewing AnglesGet consistent accurate colours from almost any angle with an IPS panel. Whether you're working gaming or watching content you’ll enjoy clear vibrant visuals – even when viewing the screen from the side. Ideal for sharing your screen or setting up multi-monitor displays without colour distortion. . Borderless DesignEnjoy a cleaner more modern look with a borderless design. With slim bezels on all sides you get more screen and less distraction – perfect for immersive viewing or seamless multi-monitor setups. It’s a sleek finish that looks great in any workspace or gaming setup. Easy IntegrationThanks to VESA mount compatibility you can choose the setup that suits your space best. Whether you’re mounting to a wall or using an adjustable arm it’s easy to create a clean tailored look that works for you. Perfect for saving desk space or achieving the ideal viewing angle. . FHD ResolutionWant to watch a Blu-ray movie in full quality enjoy games in high resolution or read crisp text in office applications? Thanks to its Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels this monitor lets you do just that. Whatever you are viewing with Full HD it will be displayed in rich detail without requiring a high-end graphics card or consuming a lot of your system's resources. SpeakersBuilt-in speakers make it easy to catch up with family friends and colleagues. For movies music games and more you'll enjoy quality audio without the hassle of connecting external speakers. Low Blue LightAOC Lowblue Light protects you from harmful blue light which during long sessions has been shown to cause eye strain headaches and sleeping disorders. Our Lowblue Light feature reduces the harmful wavelengths emitted without sacrificing colour composition setting the experience free from the worry of eye damage..
prodImage
£74.98
£81.93
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
AOC 27B3HA2 27" IPS Full HD 1ms Built in Speakers Monitor
Elevate your computing experience with the AOC 27B3HA2 27-inch monitor, a perfect fusion of performance and comfort. Its expansive Full HD (1920x1080) IPS display delivers stunning color accuracy and consistent brightness across ultra-wide 178° viewing angles. With a rapid 1ms (MPRT) response time, this monitor minimizes motion blur, making it a superb choice for both productivity and casual entertainment.Designed for well-being, it incorporates Flicker-Free technology and a Low Blue Mode to significantly reduce eye strain during long work sessions. The integrated speakers provide clear audio for video calls and streaming, offering a clutter-free desk setup. Its elegant three-sided frameless design ensures a modern aesthetic and is ideal for immersive multi-monitor configurations. Connectivity is versatile with HDMI and VGA inputs, compatible with a wide range of devices. Complete with a 100x100mm VESA mount and tilt adjustment, this monitor is built for everyday reliability and comfort.
2 days
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
68,6cm/27" (1920x1080) AOC Basic-line 27B3HA2 16:9 FHD VA 4ms 100Hz HDMI VGA Speaker Black
68,6cm/27"(1920x1080)AOCBasic-line27B3HA216:9FHDVA4ms100HzHDMIVGASpeakerBlack
prodImage
£89.85
Shipping: Free
AOC B3 27HA2 27in IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Adaptive Sync Built in Speakers Monitor 27B3HA2
AOC B3 27HA2 27in IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Adaptive Sync Built in Speakers Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC B3 27B3HA2 27" IPS LED Monitor Full HD Black
AOC B3 27B3HA2 27" IPS LED Monitor Full HD Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£90.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.07 / Unit
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, FlickerFree, Speakers, 3 sided Frameless, LowBlue Light (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m
Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort; Adaptive image synchronization ensures streak-free...
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3HA2 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor
prodImage
£94.97
£116.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
AOC B3 27B3HA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels
High-performance clarity with 27" FHD monitor featuring 100Hz refresh rate and HDMIDive into the extraordinary world of crystal-clear visuals and vibrant colors with our cutting-edge 27-inch FHD IPS Monitor. Elevate your viewing experience to new heights as every detail comes alive on the expansive screen. making your content truly immersive. Experience smooth 100Hz refresh rate. ensuring each frame is a visual delight. No more lag or motion blur – just pure and clear for eye pleasure. The 1ms MPRT takes your working experience to the next level. making fast-paced scenes sharper and more exhilarating. 27B3HA2 isn't just about visuals; it's a feast for your ears too. Enjoy rich sound with built-in 2W speakers. turning every movie night or watching multimedia session into action which can fulfil basic audio needs without the need for additional audio equipment. Sleek and stylish narrow borders provide you with more screen real estate. featuring a 9.5mm ultra-narrow chin that is almost half as thin as standard monitors that provides chin between 15 to 17mm. Lastly. the low blue light feature ensures your eyes stay fresh during extended use. This is a statement piece for your setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
AOC 27B3HA2 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 27B3HA2
AOC 27B3HA2 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 27B3HA2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, 27" | IPS | FHD, 120Hz
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, 27" | IPS | FHD, 120Hz, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Arrays
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3HA2 27 Inch FHD Monitor 100Hz IPS 1ms FlickerFree Speakers 3 sided Frameless 685179a851fdf987d3560a04
27B3HA2 27 Inch FHD Monitor 100Hz IPS 1ms FlickerFree Speakers 3 sided Frameless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£104.04
Shipping: Free
Aoc 27B3HA2 27" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Black 68.6 Cm 27" Viewable In-Pla
Aoc 27B3HA2 27" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Black 68.6 Cm 27" Viewable In-Pla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, FlickerFree, Speakers, 3 sided Frameless, LowBlue Light (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m2, HDMI 2.0 / DP
Features Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort; Adaptive image synchronization ensures...
prodImage
£106.28
Shipping: Free
Aoc 27B3HA2 27" Widescreen Ips Wled Black Multimedia Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/Hdmi/
Aoc 27B3HA2 27" Widescreen Ips Wled Black Multimedia Monitor 1920X1080/1Ms/Hdmi/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£106.55
Shipping: Free
AOC Monitors AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, FlickerFree, Speakers, 3 sided Frameless
About this item Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort; Adaptive image synchronization...
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
AOC Full HD 27 Inches Monitor Black
AOC Full HD 27 Inches Monitor Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 27B3HA2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
AOC 27B3HA2 Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£112.48
£117.47
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
AOC 27B3HA2 - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, FlickerFree, Speakers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
AOC B3 27B3HA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED
AOC B3 27B3HA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC B3 27B3HA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Bla
AOC B3 27B3HA2 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B3HA2
EPREL:1,859,411
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 27B3HA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£69.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA279HG
£83.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell E2020H
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ GW2491
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VP229HF
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£68.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 241V8AW
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
£68.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC 27B3HA2
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel