MSI Pro MP2412

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro MP2412
from £59.99to £121.799 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: Pro MP2412
• EPREL: 1,555,853
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI Pro MP2412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO MP2412 Full HD 23.8"" VA Monitor - Black, Black 10258514
Perfect for those long days at work, this MSI monitor has anti-flicker technology and blue light filter - your eyes will feel nice and fresh even after many hours spent watching the screen. Full HD resolution is today's golden standard, giving you all the detail you need to stay productive. And the 100 Hz refresh rate means everything on the screen moves smoothly, making it a real eye candy. Good to know - The VA panel technology boasts great colours and sharp contrast- There's a handy accessory slot at the base of the monitor - perfect to keep your desk nice and organised- You can mount it to an arm or a wall to get your setup just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MSI 23.8" Full HD 1080P 100Hz FreeSync VA Monitor PRO MP2412 - Black N
MSI 23.8" Full HD 1080P 100Hz FreeSync VA Monitor PRO MP2412 - Black N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8" Full HD Office Monitor 1920x1080 100Hz VA Panel VESA Tilt
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8" Full HD Office Monitor 1920x1080 100Hz VA Panel VESA Tilt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
MSI Pro MP2412 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixel 9S6-3BA9CH-050
Resilient and PioneeringSpirit of Your BusinessYour business should be empowered to stop at nothing while navigating your journey with the MSI Business & Productivity Series products.Easy & Efficient Tool-free DesignWith the tool less design. assembling the stand will be a breeze.4000:1 CONTRAST RATIOEnjoy a deeper black and more brilliant white in even the darkest and brightest scenes.Hands-Free Convenience:Keep Your Phone Within ReachWith the accessory slot. you can easily store your phone in a convenient location. freeing up your hands and ensuring that your phone is always within sight and easy to access.Simplicity at Your Fingertips – Display Kit AppThe MSI exclusive software Display Kit provides the most convenient tool. the proper display that allows you to read and enjoy the image at the same time & color mode to you while working or everyday.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
MSI Pro MP2412 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
MSIProMP2412computermonitor60.5cm(23.8")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLCDBlack
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8" Full HD 100Hz FreeSync VA Monitor : 1 x HDMI, 1 x Display Port
TheMSIPROMP2412isa23.8-inchFullHDmonitorfeaturinga100HzrefreshrateandFreeSynctechnology,deliveringsmoothandtear-freevisualsf
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 Inch Full HD Office Monitor - 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 100 H...
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 Inch Full HD Office Monitor - 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 100 H..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 " Monitor 1920 x 1080 Black 9S6-3BA9CH-050
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 " Monitor 1920 x 1080 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£100.65
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 Inch Full HD Office Monitor - 1920 24'' / FHD, 100Hz / VA
MSI PRO MP2412 23.8 Inch Full HD Office Monitor - 1920 24'' / FHD, 100Hz / VA, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Arrays
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:Pro MP2412
EPREL:1,555,853
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
MSI Pro MP2412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG 341CQR QD-OLED X36
£1,009.92
MSI MPG 341CQR QD-OLED X36Compare 1 Prices
MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
MSI PRO MP341CQWDECompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLED
£698.99
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.54
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDE
£847.99
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG 276CXFDE
£230.99
MSI MAG 276CXFDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLED
£1,044.99
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£783.39
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.99
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi A22i
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu B22-8 WE Neo
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM22-A200
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master GA241
£59.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA220-H
£59.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 24B3HA2
£59.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
AOC 22B2H
£54.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
£68.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro MP2412
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
class-audio-direct
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.55 / Unit
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel