iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6

Price History
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• MPN: XU2293HS-B6
• EPREL: 2,013,350
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
The stylish edge-to-edge design of the ProLite XU2293HS with IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers. headphone socket. HDMI and DisplayPort connections and a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue. this 21.5’’ ProLite display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS 21.5 IPS Full HD Monitor XU2293HS-B6
. The stylish edge-to-edge design of the ProLite XU2293HS with IPS panel technology offers accurate and consistent colour reproduction with wide viewing angles. High contrast and brightness values mean the monitor will provide excellent performance for photographic and web design. Equipped with speakers headphone socket HDMI and DisplayPort connections and a blue light reducer function to reduce eye fatigue this 21.5’’ ProLite display is a great choice for both multi-monitor configuration and office applications. SPEAKERS AND HEADPHONESPlaying with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Don’t want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up. ACRContrast Ratio is a measurement of the difference between the darkest black and the brightest white your monitor can display. Advanced Contrast Ratio is a feature that automatically adjusts contrast and brightness of the screen to assure perfect picture quality while watching films and playing games. IPS TECHNOLOGYIPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. FLICKER-FREE + BLUE LIGHTThe ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. VESAVESA mount compliance means you can easily mount the display to any mounting that complies with the VESA standard..
prodImage
£78.97
£85.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
iiyama Prolite XU2293HS-B6 21.5" IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms HDMI Displayport Monitor
Enjoy smooth visuals with the iiyama ProLite 21.5in IPS Full HD 100Hz 1ms monitor with HDMI and DisplayPort, XU2293HS-B6. PayPal Pay in 3 at Box..
prodImage
£80.00
£84.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama XU2293HS-B6-21.5", IPS, 1920X1080/100Hz,1H1DP
Monitor desktop 21.5“ Full HD LED IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 381880
21.5” Black Ips Monitor Height Adjustable Displayport And Hdmi The Stylish Edge-To-Edge Design Of The Prolite Xu2293hs With Ips Panel Technology Offers Accurate And Consistent Colour Reproduction With Wide Viewing Angles. High Contrast And Brightness Values Mean The Monitor Will Provide Excellent Performance For Photographic And Web Design. Equipped With Speakers Headphone Socket Hdmi And Displayport Connections And A Blue Light Reducer Function To Reduce Eye Fatigue This 21.5’’ Prolite Display Is A Great Choice For Both Multi-Monitor Configuration And Office Applications. Ips Technology Ips Technology Offers Higher Contrast Darker Blacks And Much Better Viewing Angles Than Standard Tn Technology. The Screen Will Look Good No Matter What Angle You Look At It. Flicker-Free + Blue Light The Ultimate Solution For The Comfort And Health Of Your Eyes. Flicker-Free Monitors With The Blue Light Reducer Function Substantially Reduce The Strain And Fatigue Caused By Flickering And Blue Light Emittance Of Regular Monitors. Acr Contrast Ratio Is A Measurement Of The Difference Between The Darkest Black And The Brightest White Your Monitor Can Display. Advanced Contrast Ratio Is A Feature That Automatically Adjusts Contrast And Brightness Of The Screen To Assure Perfect Picture Quality While Watching Films And Playing Games.# Speakers And Headphones Playing With Friends? Use The Integrated High-Quality Speakers. Don’T Want To Disturb Anybody? Plug Your Headset Into The Headphone Socket And Turn The Volume Up.# Vesa Vesa Mount Compliance Means You Can Easily Mount The Display To Any Mounting That Complies With The Vesa Standard. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 21.5 Inch Screen Size Category 21 - 22.5 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1> Ms Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 2.6 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Minimum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class E
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite 22-inch Full HD IPS LED Monitor Borderless (XU2293HS-B6)
iiyama ProLite 22-inch Full HD IPS LED Monitor Borderless (XU2293HS-B6), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.87 / Unit
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
iiyamaProLiteXU2293HS-B6computermonitor54.6cm(21.5")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLEDBlack
prodImage
£108.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
MPN:XU2293HS-B6
EPREL:2,013,350
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VP229HF
£68.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
£68.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2422H
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
AOC 16T3EA
£68.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VY229Q
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Pro MP2412
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2491
£70.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VY229HF
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £4.95
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel