Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
from £68.10to £93.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24E2N1110
• EPREL: 2,047,967
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 24E1N1100-24 inch Full HD monitor, 120 Hz, Adaptive Sync. (1920x1080, 1x D-Sub, 1x HDMI 1.4) black 24E2N1110/00
120Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use. Reduces blue light emissions to lessen eye fatigue and improve comfort. 1ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£68.10
£88.58
Shipping: £20.48
with shipping: £20.48
Energy Rating: E
Philips 1000 series 24E2N1110/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8")
This monitor is packed with features that allow you to work with absolute precision. With its Full HD resolution. 120 Hz refresh rate and 1 ms MPRT. this monitor showcases detailed imagery with the highest definition.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Philips 24E2N1110/00 4E2N1110/00 Computer Monitor
Philips 24E2N1110/00 4E2N1110/00 Computer Monitor, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Philips 24E1N1100-24 inch Full HD monitor, 120 Hz, Adaptive Sync. (1920x1080, 1x D-Sub, 1x HDMI 1.4) black
120Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use. Reduces blue light emissions to lessen eye fatigue and improve comfort. 1ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£93.00
£115.31
Shipping: £22.31
with shipping: £22.31
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24E2N1110
EPREL:2,047,967
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 11 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 24B3HM
£67.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£68.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP w20
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VP229HF
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 27B3HA2
£69.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£69.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA279HG
£83.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: £20.48
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £22.31
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel