iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: X2491H-B1
• EPREL: 2,517,088
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama X2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 120Hz, 4ms (1ms MPRT), 1920x1080, 1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, TCO 10, EPEAT Silver
The ProLite X2491H features a 24'' Full HD display with a sleek 4-side slim bezel design, helping you create a clean and modern multi-monitor workspace. The IPS panel delivers sharp detail, vivid colours and consistent brightness from all angles. With a fast 120Hz refresh rate, visuals remain smooth and responsive, whether you're working on complex tasks or enjoying multimedia. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort, especially during extended use. A headphone socket provides convenient audio connectivity for private listening and online calls.
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama X2491H-B1 24 inch IPS 120Hz, 4ms (1ms MPRT), 1920x1080, 1x HDMI,1 x DisplayPort, TCO 10, EPEAT Silver
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:X2491H-B1
EPREL:2,517,088
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£66.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA249HG
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC 24B3HM
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 241V8AW
£64.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
£68.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£64.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS VP229HF
£68.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
MSalesFr
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel