iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
from £100.27to £109.262 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB2491HS-B1
• EPREL: 2,517,083
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
The ProLite XB2491HS features a 24'' Full HD display with a sleek 4-side slim bezel design. helping you create a clean and modern multi-monitor workspace. The IPS panel delivers sharp detail. vivid colours and consistent brightness from all angles. With a fast 120Hz refresh rate. visuals remain smooth and responsive. whether you're working on complex tasks or enjoying multimedia. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort. especially during extended use. Its ergonomic stand offers 15cm of height adjustment along with tilt. swivel and pivot functions. so you can easily position the screen to suit your posture and stay comfortable throughout the day. Integrated speakers and a headphone socket support a clutter-free desk setup while providing convenient audio for calls. With EPEAT Silver registration. TCO Certified compliance and an Energy Label C rating. the XB2491HS supports both efficient work and responsible energy use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama XB2491HS-B1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/120Hz,1H1DP,HAS XB2491HS-B1>>iiyama
Monitor desktop 23.8" Full HD LED Technology IPS 120Hz
prodImage
£109.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XB2491HS-B1
EPREL:2,517,083
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2491H-B1
£100.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491HS-B1
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2222HS
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2470HSU-B6 Red Eagle
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3200NF
£99.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahua LM27-B201S
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell E2725H
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3201A
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B7
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£109.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel