BenQ BL2490

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: BL2490
• EPREL: 1,823,160
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BenQ BL2490 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F 9H.LM5LB.QBE
Effortless Display TransitionsStay Linked to Your DevicesStay effortlessly connected to your working devices. with multiple ports for the ultimate convenience. Switch between all your input sources with seamless efficiency.Switch Seamlessly with One ClickConveniently placed buttons make switching between activities a breeze. streamlining your journey from every input source for your preferred setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2490 Full HD Monitor with Built-in Speakers | Multiple Ports | Business Grade | Effortless Device Switching | BoxLtd 9H.LM5LB.QBE
Discover unparalleled clarity and convenience with the BenQ BL2490 Full HD Monitor, seamlessly designed for business efficiency. Equipped with built-in speakers, this monitor offers crystal-clear visuals and audio, making presentations and video calls a breeze. Perfectly suited for professionals seeking top-notch performance, it's not just a display; it’s an enhancement to your workspace. Elevate your work environment with the BenQ BL2490 – where innovation meets functionality. #BoxLtd
prodImage
£83.05
£88.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BenQ 23.8" BL2490 Full HD IPS 100Hz Business Monitor 9H.LM5LB.QBE>>Benq
USB-C and built-in USB hub
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Benq Bl2490. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pix 9H.LM5LB.QBE
Benq Bl2490. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pix, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2490 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 360695
BenQ BL2490 24 Class Full HD LED Monitor - 16:9 - Black
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
Benq BL2490 60.45CM 23.8IN IPS LED
BL249060.45CM23.8INIPSLED
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:BL2490
EPREL:1,823,160
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710Q
£256.02
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
BenQ GW2490Compare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 8 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£892.58
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£685.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£287.94
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ RD320U
£583.58
BenQ RD320UCompare 4 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.93
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)Compare 9 Prices
BenQ SW321C
£1,695.73
BenQ SW321CCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2491HS-B1
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£78.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
£68.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£78.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VG2208A-HD
£78.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2422H
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell P2425H
£79.68
Compare Prices
26 offers
ViewSonic VA24E1-H
£79.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2493HSU-B7
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ BL2490
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: £4.95
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
youritdelivered
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel