Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24E1N1100A
• EPREL: 1,868,751
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1100A/00 23.8" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - Black 111382
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1100A/00 24E1N1100A/00 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1100A/00 24E1N1100A/00 Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 24E1N1100A 23.8 inch FHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 1ms MPRT, Speakers (1920x1080 HDMI 1x 1.4) Black XL-EWD4-LLYR
100Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth images IPS LED wide view technology for image and color accuracy 1ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay LowBlue mode and Flicker-free easy-on-the eyes viewing Cable management reduces cable clutter for neat workspace
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 24E1N1100A/00
Stand out features 16 9 Full HD display for crisp detailed imagesPicture quality matters. Regular displays deliver quality but you expect more. This display features enhanced Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. With Full HD for crisp detail paired with high brightness incredible contrast and realistic colours expect a true-to-life picture. LowBlue mode and Flicker-free easy-on-the eyes viewingOur LowBlue Mode and Flicker-free technology have been developed to reduce eye strain and fatigue often caused by long hours in front of a monitor. Cable management reduces cable clutter for a neat workspaceCable management is an intimate design that maintains a tidy workspace by organising the cables and wires required for the operation of a display device. Built-in stereo speakers for multimediaA pair of high-quality stereo speakers built into a display device. They may be visible front firing or invisible down firing top firing rear firing etc. depending on model and design. EasySelect menu toggle key for quick on-screen menu accessThe discreetly placed EasySelect Menu Toggle Key allows you to make quick and easy adjustments to monitor settings in the On-Screen Display menu. HDMI ensures universal digital connectivityAn HDMI-ready device has all the required hardware to accept High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) input. An HDMI cable enables high-quality digital video and audio to be transmitted over a single cable from a PC or any number of AV sources (including set-top boxes DVD players A/V receivers and video cameras).
prodImage
£64.97
£71.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips 24E1N1100A/00 23.8" Full HD IPS Monitor - 100Hz Refresh Rate, Built-in Speakers, 1ms MPRT Response
Discover the Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A/00, a stunning 23.8" Full HD IPS monitor designed for clarity and precision. Perfect for both work and play, this monitor offers vibrant colours and wide viewing angles, ensuring every detail is vividly clear from any seat. Boasting remarkable picture quality with True Vision technology, it enhances your digital experience effortlessly. A versatile addition to any setup, its sleek design complements modern spaces. Upgrade your visual engagement today with Philips.
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
Experience productivity in Full HD. This monitor is equipped with essentials for the workplace. such as LowBlue mode to protect the eyes. IPS LED wide-view technology for high-quality imagery and 1 ms MPRT for sharp visuals.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A 23.8" IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 24E1N1100A/00 24E1N1100A00
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A 23.8" IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 24E1N1100A/00, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 1000 series 24E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 371760
Experience productivity in Full HD. This monitor is equipped with essentials for the workplace such as LowBlue mode to protect the eyes IPS LED wide-view technology for high-quality imagery and 1 ms MPRT for sharp visuals.
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 24E1N1100A 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23. 24E1N1100A/00
Philips 24E1N1100A 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 24E1N1100A/00
prodImage
£84.97
£106.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
PHILIPS 23.8 IPS MON SPK 24E1N1100A/00
PHILIPS23.8IPSMONSPK24E1N1100A/00
prodImage
£99.37
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 24E1N1100A - 24 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, Speakers, L OPC-PK7CF28-NEW
PHILIPS 24E1N1100A - 24 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, Speakers, Lowblue mode, FlickerFree, (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², VGA/HDMI 1.4) is...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 24E1N1100A - 24 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 1ms, Speakers, Lowblue mode, FlickerFree, Cable managment 1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², VGA/HDMI 1.4
About this item 100Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth images IPS LED wide view technology for image and color accuracy 1ms (MPRT) fast response...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24E1N1100A
EPREL:1,868,751
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 24B3HM
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VA249HG
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master GA241
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SE2225HM
£62.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro E2225HM
£62.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Pro MP2412
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£66.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
£66.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM22-A200
£48.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Rk natural
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel