Dell SE2225HM

• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: SE2225HM
• EPREL: 2,187,041
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL SE2225HM computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels DELL-SE2225HM
Breeze through everyday tasks on this 21.5-inch monitor with a smooth 100Hz refresh rate and certified by TÜV Rheinland® for 3-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Dell 22 Monitor - SE2225HM, Full HD (1920x1080), 100Hz, VA, 5ms, VESA (100x100mm), HDMI, VGA, 3 Year Warranty, Black B0F1N79TYM
21.5" FULL HD DISPLAY – 1920 x 1080 resolution, 16:9 aspect ratio, 100Hz refresh rate, VA panel for crisp and consistent visuals. Includes HDMI and VGA ports. SMOOTH, FLICKER-FREE VIEWING – 100Hz refresh rate for fluid on-screen motion while working, browsing or studying. Reduced motion blur. COMFORTVIEW PLUS TÜV CERTIFIED – Filters harmful blue light without compromising colour accuracy. 3-star eye comfort certification. SLIM, SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Narrow bezels and integrated power supply for a tidy, efficient setup. VESA-COMPATIBLE FLEXIBILITY – Tilt range from -5° to +21°, supports 100x100 mm VESA mounting for walls or monitor arms.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell 22 Monitor - SE2225HM, Full HD (1920x1080), 100Hz, VA, 5ms, VESA (100x100mm), HDMI, VGA, 3 Year Warranty, Black 24474
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell 22 Monitor - SE2225HM, Full HD (1920x1080), 100Hz, VA, 5ms, VESA (100x100mm), HDMI, VGA, 3 Year Warranty, Black 24474
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell SE2225HM, 250 cd/m2, 16:9, 5 ms H6DJY
Shop the Dell SE2225HM 22 inch Monitor with TÜV 3-star eye comfort, low blue light, 100Hz refresh, & space-saving design. | Dell SE2225HM, 250 cd/m2, 16:9, 5 ms
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
DELL SE2225HM computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 402783
Breeze through everyday tasks on this 21.5-inch monitor with a smooth 100Hz refresh rate and certified by TV Rheinland for 3-star eye comfort.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Dell SE2225HM - LED screen - F
- Dell - Dell SE2225HM - LED Monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100 Hz - VA - 250 cd/m² - 3000:1 - 5 ms
prodImage
£98.37
Shipping: Free
Dell 22 Monitor SE2225HM Full HD (1920x1080) 100Hz VA 5ms VESA (100x100mm) HDMI VGA 3 690f547961b23a476046b17c
22 Monitor SE2225HM Full HD (1920x1080) 100Hz VA 5ms VESA (100x100mm) HDMI VGA 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£107.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Energy
MPN:SE2225HM
EPREL:2,187,041
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell SE2225HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro E2225HM
£62.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£64.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
AOC 24B3HA2
£52.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips 241V8AW
£64.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS VA249HG
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 222V8LA
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 24B31H
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2491H-B1
£66.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA220-H
£53.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell SE2225HM
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
ITCSales
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel