AOC 24B3HA2

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC 24B3HA2
from £59.00to £149.9921 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24B3HA2
• EPREL: 1,859,769
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 24B3HA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 23.8" Full HD 120Hz Monitor - Black 111395
AOC 24B3HA2 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync (1920 x 1080 250 cd/m HDMI 1.4 / DP 1.4) B0CV3TM2WH
FHD resolution for crisp visuals IPS panel for wide viewing angles Ultra-narrow border for sleek design AOC branding for product trust
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 24B3HA2 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor
. Stand out features 120Hz Refresh RateEquip yourself with twice the frame rate of other monitors and say goodbye to image stuttering and blurry motion. With a 120Hz refresh rate every frame is rendered sharply and in smooth succession so you can line up your shots accurately and appreciate high speed races in all their glory. . IPS Panel with Wide Viewing AnglesGet consistent accurate colours from almost any angle with an IPS panel. Whether you're working gaming or watching content you’ll enjoy clear vibrant visuals – even when viewing the screen from the side. Ideal for sharing your screen or setting up multi-monitor displays without colour distortion. . Borderless DesignEnjoy a cleaner more modern look with a borderless design. With slim bezels on all sides you get more screen and less distraction – perfect for immersive viewing or seamless multi-monitor setups. It’s a sleek finish that looks great in any workspace or gaming setup. Easy IntegrationThanks to VESA mount compatibility you can choose the setup that suits your space best. Whether you’re mounting to a wall or using an adjustable arm it’s easy to create a clean tailored look that works for you. Perfect for saving desk space or achieving the ideal viewing angle. .   HDMI HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) is supported by the current gaming consoles current GPUs set-top boxes supporting the HDCP digital content protection system. HDMI 1.3-1.4b versions support up to 144 Hz refresh rate@1080p and 75 Hz@1440p while HDMI 2.0-2.0b versions support 240Hz@1080p 144Hz@1440p and 60 Hz@2160p (4K)  FHD Resolution Want to watch a Blu-ray movie in full quality enjoy games in high resolution or read crisp text in office applications? Thanks to its Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels this monitor lets you do just that. Whatever you are viewing with Full HD it will be displayed in rich detail without requiring a high-end graphics card or consuming a lot of your system’s resources  Speakers Built-in speakers make it easy to catch up with family friends and colleagues. For movies music games and more you’ll enjoy quality audio without the hassle of connecting external speakers  Low Blue Light AOC Lowblue Light protects you from harmful blue light which during long sessions has been shown to cause eye strain headaches and sleeping disorders. Our Lowblue Light feature reduces the harmful wavelengths emitted without sacrificing color composition setting the experience free from the worry of eye damage.. .
prodImage
£59.98
£66.93
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
AOC Basic-line 24B3HA2 23.8" IPS Full HD 1ms Built-in Speakers Monitor
Meet the AOC Basic-line 24B3HA2 23.8-inch IPS Monitor. This sleek and practical Full HD (1920x1080) display is the perfect solution for your daily computing, home office, and entertainment needs. Its IPS panel technology ensures stunning color accuracy and ultra-wide 178/178-degree viewing angles for a consistently vibrant picture from any position.Designed for comfort and performance, the monitor boasts an impressively fast 1ms (MPRT) response time to minimize motion blur, making it great for casual gaming and videos. The three-sided frameless design provides a modern, minimalist look that is ideal for multi-monitor setups. Built-in speakers offer convenient audio for calls and media, eliminating desktop clutter. For extended viewing sessions, integrated Flicker-Free technology and a Low Blue Mode help to reduce eye strain. Complete with both HDMI and VGA inputs for maximum compatibility, the AOC 24B3HA2 delivers exceptional value and reliability in a space-saving design.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
AOC24B3HA2computermonitor60.5cm(23.8")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLEDBlack
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 23.8 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor
prodImage
£79.97
£101.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
AOC 24B3HA2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F
High-performance clarity with 23.8" FHD monitor featuring 120Hz refresh rate and HDMIDive into the extraordinary world of crystal-clear visuals and vibrant colors with our solid 24-inch FHD IPS Monitor. Elevate your viewing experience to new heights as every detail comes alive on the compact screen. making your content truly immersive. Experience smooth 120Hz refresh rate. ensuring each frame is a visual delight. No more lag or motion blur – just pure and clear for eye pleasure. The 1ms MPRT takes your working experience to the next level. making fast-paced scenes sharper and more exhilarating. 24B3HA2 isn't just about visuals; it's a feast for your ears too. Enjoy rich sound with built-in 2W speakers. turning every movie night or watching multimedia session into action which can fulfil basic audio needs without the need for additional audio equipment. Sleek and stylish narrow borders provide you with more screen real estate. featuring a 9.5mm ultra-narrow chin that is almost half as thin as standard monitors. Lastly. the low blue light feature ensures your eyes stay fresh during extended use. This is a statement piece for your setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
AOC Zoll 24B3HA2-24 Full HD Display Black 1920 x 1080 100 Hz VGA HDMI 1.4
AOC Zoll 24B3HA2-24 Full HD Display Black 1920 x 1080 100 Hz VGA HDMI 1.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
Aoc 24B3HA2 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Black 60.5 Cm 23.8" Viewable In-P
Aoc 24B3HA2 24" Class Full Hd Led Monitor 16:9 Black 60.5 Cm 23.8" Viewable In-P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync (1920 x 1080 250 cd/m HDMI 1.4 / DP 1.4)
Features FHD resolution for crisp visuals IPS panel for wide viewing angles Ultra-narrow border for sleek design AOC branding for product...
prodImage
£91.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
AOC 24B3HA2 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
AOC 24B3HA2 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£84.36
£89.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
AOC 24B3HA2 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, Flic...
AOC 24B3HA2 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, Flic..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, Flic..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£85.86
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra 24" FHD, Speakers
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra 24" FHD, Speakers, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Arrays
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra 24" FHD, Speakers
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra 24" FHD, Speakers, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > LEDs, LCDs & Display Modules > LED Arrays
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
AOC 23.8" 3-Side Frameless Monitor (24B3HA2), IPS, 1920 x 1080, 1ms, VGA, HDMI,
AOC 23.8" 3-Side Frameless Monitor (24B3HA2), IPS, 1920 x 1080, 1ms, VGA, HDMI,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 24 Inch FHD monitor IPS 100Hz 1ms Ultra Narrow Boarder FlickerFree 68f897c30ca778b9f2769b1a
24B3HA2 24 Inch FHD monitor IPS 100Hz 1ms Ultra Narrow Boarder FlickerFree, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£89.23
Shipping: Free
AOC 23.8 Inch Computer Monitor 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black (24B3HA2)
AOC 23.8 Inch Computer Monitor 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black (24B3HA2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £92.37 / Unit
AOC 24B3HA2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Blac
AOC 24B3HA2 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Boarder, FlickerFree, Adaptive Sync (1920 x 1080 250 cd/m HDMI 1.
FHD resolution for crisp visuals IPS panel for wide viewing angles Ultra-narrow border for sleek design AOC branding for product trust
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Board
Introducing the AOC 24B3HA2 - 24 Inch FHD monitor, IPS, 100Hz, 1ms, Ultra Narrow Board, a versatile and durable product designed to meet all your...
prodImage
£149.99
£151.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24B3HA2
EPREL:1,859,769
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 24B3HA2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 24B31H
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master GA241
£59.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA220-H
£59.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Pro MP2412
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP w20
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu B22-8 WE Neo
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM22-A200
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA240-H-2
£64.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC 24B3HM
£67.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VA249HG
£65.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC 24B3HA2
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel