AOC 24B3HM

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC 24B3HM
from £67.98to £106.315 offersManufacturer: AOC
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24B3HM
• EPREL: 1,226,087
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 25 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 24B3HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 24B3HM - 24 Inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 4ms, FreeSync, Low Blue light, Flicker Free, Frameless design (1920 x 1080 @ 75Hz, 250 cd/m, HDMI , VGA)
Features EnjoyexcellentpicturequalitywiththeFHDresolutionandwideviewinganglesofthepowerfulVApanel...
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HM - 24 Inch Full HD Monitor, Adaptive Sync (1920x1080, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4) Black B0BT4Y3Y4H
Enjoy excellent picture quality with the FHD resolution and wide viewing angles of the powerful VA panel Flicker Free and Low Blue Light technology reduce eye fatigue while increasing visual comfort High-contrast VA panel, full HD resolution with fast 4ms response time, matte display, headphone out, 3-sided narrow frame, compatible with VESA mount 100x100, removable base Brightness/Contrast: 250 cd/m² 3,000:1, Ports: 1 x VGA, 1 x HDMI. Manufacturer warranty: 3 years. The warranty conditions can be found under More Technical Information. Your legal warranty rights remain unaffected
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 24B3HM - 24 Inch Full HD Monitor, Adaptive Sync (1920x1080, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4) Black
About this item Enjoy excellent picture quality with the FHD resolution and wide viewing angles of the powerful VA panel Flicker Free and Low Blue...
prodImage
£91.05
Shipping: Free
AOC 24B3HM 24 Inch Full HD Monitor Adaptive Sync (1920x1080 75 Hz VGA HDMI 1.4) 690f547961b23a476046b192
24B3HM 24 Inch Full HD Monitor Adaptive Sync (1920x1080 75 Hz VGA HDMI 1.4), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
AOC 24B3HM - 24 Inch Full HD Monitor, Adaptive Sync (1920x1080, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4) Black AOC 24B3HM/01
Features Enjoy excellent picture quality with the FHD resolution and wide viewing angles of the powerful VA panel Flicker Free and Low Blue Light...
prodImage
£106.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24B3HM
EPREL:1,226,087
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:25 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 24B3HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
£68.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1100LB
£67.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£68.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS VP229HF
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 22B2H
£54.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£69.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC 27B3HA2
£69.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
ViewSonic VA24E1-H
£77.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2020H
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 24B3HM
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£91.05
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel