iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
from £69.98to £99.274 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 22 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
• MPN: G2245HSU-B2
• EPREL: 2,015,581
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 21.5 inch 100Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS FreeSync, Full HD 1920x1080, HDMI/DP, 2 x USB B0DL6GDH2W
With the G2245HSU with IPS panel technology and 1ms MPRT, you'll always be one step ahead. Enjoy exceptional gaming performance with the 22- inch gaming monitor G2245HSU This monitor offers IPS panel technology, a refresh rate of 100Hz and an ultra-fast MPRT response time of only 1 ms Thanks to the black tuner function, which ensures crystal clear vision even in the darkest scenes, your gaming adventure is taken to the next level IPS panel, resolution 1920 x 1080 @ 100Hz (2.1 megapixel), contrast 1,000:1, 80Mio:1 extended, brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 1ms (MPRT) response time, gaming modes, black tuner, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, adaptive. Sync HDMI, DisplayPort, USB Hub (2x v.2.0) 2 x 2W speakers, headphone jack, HDCP, Kensington lock prepared, tilt adjustment, VESA 100 x 100, cable management
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER G2245HSU-B2 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920
Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 22" G2245HSU Black Hawk monitor. This display boasts IPS panel technology. a 100Hz refresh rate. and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level. thanks to the Black Tuner function. ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
iiyama 21.5IN IPS GAMING G-MASTER
21.5INIPSGAMINGG-MASTER
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 21.5 inch 100Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS...
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 21.5 inch 100Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£99.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:22 in"
Energy
MPN:G2245HSU-B2
EPREL:2,015,581
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell E2020H
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2491
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
AOC 22B2H
£54.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£69.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC 27B3HA2
£69.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
ViewSonic VA24E1-H
£64.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VP229HF
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1100A
£68.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro E2225HM
£78.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E2N1110
£68.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G2245HSU-B2 Black Hawk
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.86
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£99.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel