AOC 22B2H

Manufacturer: AOC
AOC 22B2H
from £54.97to £115.1917 offersManufacturer: AOC
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 6.5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 22B2H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC 22B2H 21.5 VA Full HD Monitor 22B2H/EU
. Stand out features Full HD ResolutionGet sharp detailed visuals with Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. Perfect for everyday use from browsing and streaming to working on documents. . Wide Viewing AnglesEnjoy a clear picture from almost any angle thanks to the VA panel technology. Great for shared viewing or multi-monitor setups. . Borderless DesignWith slim bezels on three sides you get a cleaner more modern look. Ideal for creating a seamless multi-monitor experience. Slim and; Lightweight BuildThe sleek compact design makes it easy to fit into smaller spaces or move between rooms — without compromising on screen size. Thanks to its Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels this monitor lets you do just that. Whatever you are viewing with Full HD it will be displayed in rich detail without requiring a high-end graphics card or consuming a lot of your system’s resources.  VA PanelVA Panels (Vertical Alignment) display deeper blacks and a high contrast for extra vivid and bright images. HDMIHDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) is supported by the current gaming consoles current GPUs set-top boxes supporting the HDCP digital content protection system. HDMI 1.3-1.4b versions support up to 144 Hz refresh rate@1080p and 75 Hz@1440p while HDMI 2.0-2.0b versions support 240Hz@1080p 144Hz@1440p and 60 Hz@2160p (4K). Low Blue LightAOC Lowblue Light protects you from harmful blue light which during long sessions has been shown to cause eye strain headaches and sleeping disorders. Our Lowblue Light feature reduces the harmful wavelengths emitted without sacrificing color composition setting the experience free from the worry of eye damage. Flicker FreeAOC Flicker-Free Technology utilises a DC (Direct Current) backlight panel reducing flickering light levels. With eye strain and fatigue absolutely minimized feel free to enjoy those long intense gaming sessions in comfort! .
prodImage
£54.97
£61.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Aoc 22B2H 21.5" Full Hd Hdmi / Vga Frameless Widescreen Monitor 22B2H
AOC 22B2H 21.5" Full HD HDMI / VGA Frameless Widescreen Monitor Modernized design and crisp Full HD images. The 22B2H combines a sleek 3-sides...
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H 21.5" LCD Monitor - Black Vltra Slim HDMI VA Wide View
AOC 22B2H 21.5" LCD Monitor - Black Vltra Slim HDMI VA Wide View, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H 21.5 VA Full HD Monitor 22B2H/EU
prodImage
£69.97
£91.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, lowBlue Mode, Flicker Free (1920 x 1080 @ 75Hz, HDMI/VGA)
Flickerfree Lowblue Light Frameless VESA Wallmount
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
AOC B2 22B2H/EU computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixe
Modern and sleek 21.5" 3-sides borderless monitor with Full HD and eye-caring LowBlue and FlickerFree technologyModernized design and crisp Full HD images. The 22B2H/EU combines a sleek 3-sides frameless panel and VGA and HDMI connectivity. Enjoy working or streaming with wide viewing angles and eye-soothing LowBlue and FlickerFree technologies.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H 21.5" VA Full HD Monitor 22B2H/EU
AOC 22B2H 21.5" VA Full HD Monitor 22B2H/EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£75.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
More offers
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, lowBlu...
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, lowBlu..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless 22" FHD, HDMI - VGA
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless 22" FHD, HDMI - VGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H 22 inch FHD Monitor 75Hz VA 7ms Frameless design Tilt lowBlue Mode Flicker 684a0a67ffe22a06599aec3e
22B2H 22 inch FHD Monitor 75Hz VA 7ms Frameless design Tilt lowBlue Mode Flicker, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, 22
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, 22, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
AOC 22B2H Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black
AOC 22B2H Computer Monitors - 21.5 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£83.22
£88.21
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Aoc 22B2h 21.5" Widescreen Va Led Black Monitor 1920X1080/6.5Ms/Vga/Hdmi
Aoc 22B2h 21.5" Widescreen Va Led Black Monitor 1920X1080/6.5Ms/Vga/Hdmi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
AOC B2 22B2H/EU computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED
AOC B2 22B2H/EU computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
AOC Monitors AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, lowBlue Mode
AOC 22B2H - 22 inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, VA, 7ms Frameless design, Tilt, lowBlue Mode Flicker Free AOC Flicker-Free Technology utilises a DC...
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
AOC HD Black LED display 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels (B2 22B2H/EU)
AOC HD Black LED display 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels (B2 22B2H/EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£103.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC 21.5" Full HD VA Monitor, HDMI VGA - 22B2H/EU
21.5" Full HD VA Monitor, HDMI VGA - 22B2H/EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£115.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, HDMI input
Display
Screen Size:54.6 cm
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:6.5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):200 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:22B2H
EPREL:413,333
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
AOC 22B2H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC X24P1
£208.49
AOC X24P1Compare 1 Prices
AOC Q27B3MA
£161.97
AOC Q27B3MACompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£224.98
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 2 Prices
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CV
£298.81
AOC Pro-Line CU34P3CVCompare 2 Prices
AOC C32G2ZE/BK
£184.00
AOC C32G2ZE/BKCompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£228.95
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC U34E2M
£179.98
AOC U34E2MCompare 8 Prices
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£157.00
AOC Gaming C27G4ZXECompare 11 Prices
AOC 16T3EA
£128.97
AOC 16T3EACompare 1 Prices
AOC C24G2AE/BK
£260.63
AOC C24G2AE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC 24B31H
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 24B3HA2
£59.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HSU-B6
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA220-H
£59.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Pro MP2412
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi A22i
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu B22-8 WE Neo
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP w20
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahua LM24-B201S
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahua LM22-A200
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 22B2H
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£63.04
Shipping: Free
pcmediaman
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: £21.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel