Philips 27E1N1100A

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 27E1N1100A
from £84.00to £126.0015 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• MPN: 27E1N1100A
• EPREL: 1,868,780
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Response time: 4 ms, Contrast: 1,300:1
• Panel: IPS, 100Hz
• Ports: 1x HDMI, VGA
• LowBlue mode for eye protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27E1N1100A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 27" Full HD 100Hz Monitor with FreeSync™ - Black 111383
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 27E1N1100A/00 Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 27E1N1100A - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 4ms, Speakers, LowBlue mode, FlickerFree (1920 x 1080, 250 cd/m², VGA/HDMI 1.4) B0CX9CVS9Q
Built-in stereo speakers for multimedia HDMI ensures universal digital connectivity LowBlue mode and Flicker-free easy-on-the eyes viewing Cable management reduces cable clutter for neat workspace EasySelect menu toggle key for quick on-screen menu access
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1100A 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 27E1N1100A/00
Stand out features 16 9 Full HD display for crisp detailed imagesPicture quality matters. Regular displays deliver quality but you expect more. This display features enhanced Full HD 1920 x 1080 resolution. With Full HD for crisp detail paired with high brightness incredible contrast and realistic colours expect a true-to-life picture. LowBlue mode and Flicker-free easy-on-the eyes viewingOur LowBlue Mode and Flicker-free technology have been developed to reduce eye strain and fatigue often caused by long hours in front of a monitor. Cable management reduces cable clutter for a neat workspaceCable management is an intimate design that maintains a tidy workspace by organising the cables and wires required for the operation of a display device. Built-in stereo speakers for multimediaA pair of high-quality stereo speakers built into a display device. They may be visible front firing or invisible down firing top firing rear firing etc. depending on model and design. EasySelect menu toggle key for quick on-screen menu accessThe discreetly placed EasySelect Menu Toggle Key allows you to make quick and easy adjustments to monitor settings in the On-Screen Display menu. HDMI ensures universal digital connectivityAn HDMI-ready device has all the required hardware to accept High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) input. An HDMI cable enables high-quality digital video and audio to be transmitted over a single cable from a PC or any number of AV sources (including set-top boxes DVD players A/V receivers and video cameras).
prodImage
£84.97
£91.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Philips 1000 27E1N1100A/00 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz 4ms Monitor
Elevate your computing experience with the Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1100A/00 27-inch Smart Monitor. Designed for versatility, its expansive 27-inch Full HD IPS panel delivers stunning, vibrant colors and wide viewing angles, making it perfect for work, entertainment, and casual gaming.Enjoy noticeably smoother visuals with a 100Hz refresh rate and 4ms response time, which is further enhanced by AMD FreeSync compatibility to minimize screen tearing and stutter. Philips' dedicated EyeCare technology, featuring Flicker-Free operation and a Low Blue Mode, ensures comfortable viewing during long sessions.This monitor combines smart functionality with a clean, minimalist design. Its three-sided ultra-narrow bezels maximize screen real estate, while built-in speakers provide clear audio without the clutter. For the ultimate flexible setup, it is VESA mount compatible (100x100mm). Connectivity is simple with HDMI, DisplayPort, and an audio-out port, creating a streamlined and highly functional workspace.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 27" LCD Monitor IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync 1000 Series - Black 27E1N1100A/39
Philips 1000 27" LCD Monitor IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync 1000 Series - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27")
Experience productivity in Full HD. This monitor is equipped with essentials for the workplace. such as LowBlue mode to protect the eyes. IPS LED wide-view technology for high-quality imagery and 1 ms MPRT for sharp visuals.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
Philips 27E1N1100A - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 4ms, Speakers, LowBlue 27E1N1100A/00
27E1N1100A - 27 Inch FHD Monitor, 100Hz, IPS, 4ms, Speakers, LowBlue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1100A 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz 1ms Monitor 27E1N1100A/00
prodImage
£109.97
£131.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Philips 68,5cm (27,0") 27E1N1100A 16:0
Philips68,5cm(27,0")27E1N1100A16:0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 1000 27E1N1100A/00 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync Monitor - Black
Philips 1000 27E1N1100A/00 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync Monitor - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 27E1N1100A Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
Philips 27E1N1100A Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£106.85
£111.84
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pix
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pix, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080
Philips 1000 series 27E1N1100A/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 1000 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync LCD Monitor 1000 Series - Black 27E1N1100A/00
Philips 1000 27" IPS Full HD 120Hz 4ms FreeSync LCD Monitor 1000 Series - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Philips 27E1N1100A/00 E1N1100A/00 Led Display 68.6
Philips 27E1N1100A/00 E1N1100A/00 Led Display 68.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Response time: 4 ms, Contrast: 1,300:1
Panel: IPS, 100Hz
Ports: 1x HDMI, VGA
LowBlue mode for eye protection
FreeSync reduces input lag
Built-in speakers, SmartImage Game presets
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27E1N1100A
EPREL:1,868,780
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27E1N1100A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Vero V227QHbiv (UM.WV7EE.H02)
£84.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA279HG
£83.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ BL2490T
£99.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell E2225H
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SE2225H
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2225H
£99.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
AOC 27B3HM
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2491E
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro E2425HSM
£96.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 222V8LA
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 27E1N1100A
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel