iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1

Price History
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 1,024 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 48.2 cm
• MPN: B1980S-W1
• EPREL: 2,193,329
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1 computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 10
Designed for business. this LED-backlit monitor features 15cm height adjustability and screen rotation. allowing you to position the screen perfectly for ergonomic posture and optimal viewing comfort. With a 3ms response time and high contrast. the B1980S is ideal for a wide range of business applications. sRGB and gamma correction functions ensure precise adjustment of even the finest color nuances. Additionally. the monitor is equipped with integrated speakers for added convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama B1980S-W1-19, TN, 1280x1024/75Hz, 1H1DP, HAS
Monitor desktop 19" Square SXGA LED TN 75Hz
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1 - eco
- iiyama - iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1 - LED Monitor - 19" - 1280 x 1024 @ 75 Hz - TN - 250 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 3 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort -
prodImage
£132.26
Shipping: Free
iiyama B1980S W1 White 19 inch TN LCD 1280x1024 HDMI DP Speakers Height Adjustable 6a187e18907eebc3dece3b7a
B1980S W1 White 19 inch TN LCD 1280x1024 HDMI DP Speakers Height Adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:48.2 cm
Screen Size:19 in"
Resolution:1,280 px x 1,024 px
Energy
MPN:B1980S-W1
EPREL:2,193,329
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2293HSU-B6
£88.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
HKC 2412
£87.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£87.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
ViewSonic VA24E1-H
£79.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell E2222H
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£87.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro E2725HM
£92.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE GS25F2
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£132.26
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel