LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27GS75Q
• EPREL: 1,936,482
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 27GS75Q-B 27" IPS/ 2560x1440/16:9/300cd/HDMI, DisplayPort, Headphone Out, Black
LG27GS75Q-B27"IPS/2560x1440/16:9/300cd/HDMI,DisplayPort,HeadphoneOut,Black
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
LG Monitor UltraGear 27GS75Q-B 27GS75QB (27GS75Q-B.AEU) UK180_27GS75Q-B.AEU_51
REFRESH RATE 200HZ (O/C): view the next frame faster, for a smoother gaming experience and greater competitiveness against opponents 1MS IPS DISPLAY: Enjoy richer, more vivid color images with instant response time that improves gameplay smoothness by reducing nuance and ghosting effect 1440p HDR RESOLUTION: Immerse yourself in vivid, vibrant images with QHD resolution and HDR support G-SYNC AND FREESYNC: Experience a smooth gaming experience, free of tearing and stuttering even in the most concited actions GAMING FUNCTIONS: Boost your gaming experience with Black Stabilizer, Dynamic Action Sync, Crosshair and FPS counter GAMER DESIGN: Enhance your gaming experience with an appealing design without frames on three sides, while the height-adjustable base, tilt and pivot allows you to play in the most comfortable position possible
prodImage
£271.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27GS75Q
EPREL:1,936,482
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 10 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 13 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 13 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-BCompare 2 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£131.96
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 9 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99
LG 27TQ615S-PZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£211.67
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung UJ590
£211.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
£225.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM1A
£212.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE GS27U
£210.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB-W
£216.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)
£213.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro 24 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P2425DE
£210.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG3208-4K
£217.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP OMEN 27 (780F9AA)
£209.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS75Q-B
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£271.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel