Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32B2U3601
• EPREL: 2,395,622
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 32B2U3601/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 p
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology. Quad HD resolution. and 100Hz refresh rate. Not to mention. SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£215.23
Shipping: Free
Philips 32B2U3601/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black 414308
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology Quad HD resolution and 100Hz refresh rate. Not to mention SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
prodImage
£247.52
Shipping: Free
Philips 32B2U3601 31.5 inch WQHD Monitor 100Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speakers, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.0 (2.1 TMDS) DP USB Hub) Black 6348074
Offers wide viewing angles up to 178°, perfect for collaborative work or shared screen viewing. Features ergonomic height adjustment for customized viewing comfort. Integrated stereo speakers deliver clear, room-filling audio without the need for external speakers. Simplify connectivity with a single USB-C cable for video, data transfer, charging (up to 90W), and peripheral access, ideal for laptops, dual-monitor setups, and clutter-free workspaces. TÜV Eyesafe Certified Hardware Blue Light Technology – reduces harmful blue light at the hardware level without compromising color accuracy, ensuring long-term eye comfort and safety.
prodImage
£270.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32B2U3601
EPREL:2,395,622
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 32UR500K-B
£215.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS VA27AQSB
£215.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2590HSU-B1
£224.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 240B9
£215.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£215.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
£209.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB-W
£216.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo C24d-20 (63FENAT2EU)
£216.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
£216.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601
prodImage
£215.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.52
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£270.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel