Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P24Q-40(A25238QP1)
• EPREL: 2,310,305
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: D (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 14 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 Monitor 64B2GAT1EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.47
Shipping: Free
Lenovo TS-P24Q-40 23.8" 2560x1440 IPS 120Hz B0FM34CFLC
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£209.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
Lenovo 64B2GAT1EU Thinkvision P24Q-40 Led
Lenovo 64B2GAT1EU Thinkvision P24Q-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 23.8" 2560 x 1440 WLED IPS 120Hz 16:9 300cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
Design:- Colour name: Raven black- Detachable stand: Yes- Front bezel colour: Black- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes-...
prodImage
£420.21
£426.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:P24Q-40(A25238QP1)
EPREL:2,310,305
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:D (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OMEN 27 (780F9AA)
£209.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Vero CB272YGbmiprx (UM.HB2EE.G06)
£209.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMES
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alienware AW2724DM
£209.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP E24u G4 (189T0AA)
£218.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 24 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P2425DE
£210.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CW
£208.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£225.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24mv-30 (63D7UAT3EU)
£207.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
prodImage
£209.47
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£209.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
youritdelivered
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel