iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB3293UHSN-B5
• EPREL: 1,576,606
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840
Equipped with the KVM switch. the XUB3293UHSN allows you to connect multiple computers that can be operated over one console (monitor. keyboard. mouse). The USB-C dock provides a clean and practical workspace by using a single cable to both send the signal from your notebook to your monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally. if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable. your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. IPS panel guarantees wide viewing angles and natural. highly accurate colours.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£317.05
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB3293UHSN-B5-31.5", IPS, 3840X2160/60Hz, 1H1DP1Type-C, RJ45, HAS B0C4B6MJTY
Monitor desktop 31.5" UHD LED Tecnologia IPS Type-C
prodImage
£352.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama Prolite XUB3293UHSN-B5 32" IPS UHD 4K USB-C 65W RJ45 Height Adjustable Docking Monitor
Upgrade your workflow: iiyama Prolite 32" IPS UHD 4K USB-C 65W RJ45 Height Adjustable Docking Monitor XUB3293UHSN-B5. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black 346428
32’’ IPS panel with KVM switch USB-C dock and RJ45 (LAN) Black 3840 x 2160 350 cd/m? 1x HDMI 1x USB 1x DisplayPort VESA 100 x 100 Equipped with the KVM switch the XUB3293UHSN allows you to connect multiple computers that can be operated over one console (monitor keyboard mouse). The USB-C dock provides a clean and practical workspace by using a single cable to both send the signal from your notebook to your monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally if your monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. IPS panel guarantees wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. KVM SWITCH Having a monitor with a KVM switch allows you to share the devices connected via USB to your monitor with two different PCs. Just change the signal input in the OSD menu of the monitor and your keyboard mouse and webcam will switch from your work laptop to your gaming PC. USB-C DOCK The dock allows you to connect your laptop with a single cable to the monitor to both make sure it is charged and connected to a wired network and signal from the laptop is sent to the monitor. With additional USB-ports your mouse keyboard or webcam can also be connected to the monitor. All thanks to a single cable connecting your laptop* to the USB C dock in the monitor. *Functions vary depending on your laptop USB-C support. IPS TECHNOLOGY IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. FLICKER-FREE + BLUE LIGHT The ultimate solution for the comfort and health of your eyes. Flicker-free monitors with the blue light reducer function substantially reduce the strain and fatigue caused by flickering and blue light emittance of regular monitors. SPEAKERS AND HEADPHONES Playing with friends? Use the integrated high-quality speakers. Don’t want to disturb anybody? Plug your headset into the headphone socket and turn the volume up. Features Screen Size 32.0 Inch Colour Black Aspect ratio 16:9 Contrast ratio (typical) 1000:1 4K UHD Yes Response time 4 ms DisplayPort 1 Built-in speakers Yes Speakers 2 x 3w Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 100 x 100 mm Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 714 x 602 x 239.5 mm Dimensions W/O Stand (W x H x D) 714 x 452 x 239.5 mm Weight 9.9 Kg
prodImage
£372.86
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£428.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 - LED monitor - 32" (31.5" viewable) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m - 1000:1 -
Equipped with the KVM switch, the XUB3293UHSN allows you to connect multiple computers that can be operated over one console (monitor, keyboard,
prodImage
£443.64
Shipping: Free
iiyama Xub3293uhsn-b5 4k Ultra Hd Monitor in Black M4948570121342
Equipped with the KVM switch, this monitor allows you to connect multiple computers that can be operated over one console with monitor, keyboard, and mouse. The USB-C dock provides a clean and practical workspace by using a single cable to both send the signal from your notebook to the monitor and power and charge the notebook from the monitor. Additionally, if the monitor is connected to the Internet with a LAN cable, your notebook will automatically be connected to the network as well. The IPS panel guarantees wide viewing angles and natural, highly accurate colours. | iiyama Xub3293uhsn-b5 4k Ultra Hd Monitor in Black
prodImage
£511.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB3293UHSN-B5
EPREL:1,576,606
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV2480-BK
£317.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
£315.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£285.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA279CV
£318.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ViewSonic VG2756-4K
£319.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P3223DE
£307.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2723QE
£319.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725QF
£313.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell S2722DC
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27p-30 (63A9GAT1EU)
£321.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
prodImage
£317.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£372.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel