Dell P2723QE

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2723QE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL P Series 27 4K USB-C Hub Monitor - P2723QE DELL-P2723QE
Experience pure productivity on a 27-inch 4K monitor with extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2723QE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160
DELL P Series P2723QE. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black. Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£322.13
Shipping: Free
Dell Dis 27 P2723QE Professional UHD IPS DELL-P2723QE
DELL -P2723QE 68.6 cm (27 inches) 4K Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 LED IPS 5ms, 16:9, 350cd/m², 1000:1 USB, HDMI, DisplayPort
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell DELL-P2723QE 27" 4K Ultra HD Monitor, LED IPS, USB-C Hub
Dell DELL-P2723QE 27" 4K Ultra HD Monitor, LED IPS, USB-C Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£396.49
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P2723QE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27"
Dell DELL-P2723QE LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm 27", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£401.15
Shipping: Free
Dell LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27), 0P2723QE 4947452
Dell LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27), 0P2723QE
prodImage
£417.55
Shipping: Free
Dell P2723QE - LED monitor - 27" (26.96" viewable) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, Di
Dell P2723QE - LED monitor - 27" (26.96" viewable) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort,
prodImage
£636.41
£642.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27")
LED-Monitor-68.6cm(27")
prodImage
£654.81
£661.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Dell 210-BDFZ 27 4K USB-C Hub Monitor
Dell 210-BDFZ 27 4K USB-C Hub Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£416.85
Shipping: Free
Dell LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27), 0P2723QE UK199_P2723QE_71
Dell LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27), 0P2723QE
prodImage
£417.97
Shipping: Free
Dell P2723QE USB-C Hub Monitor - 68.5 cm 4K (3840 x 2160) 60Hz Display, 5ms Response Time (Fast Mode), USB-C/DisplayPort/HDMI/USB 3.2 Gen1 Connectivity, Colour Depth: 1.0.0 7 mm. Arden Colours - Black
Over half a million pixels than UHD (3840x2160) and four times than Full HD makes you view even the finest details clearly to carry out intricate work for Gooder quality output 5 ms Fast response time makes it excellent for latest action films, sports or gaming VESA mount compatibility allows you to mount the display on a wall or with a stand depending on your specific needs
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dell 68.6cm (27") 4K Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 LED IPS 16:9 350cd/m² 1.073B 5ms 178Â/178 1000:1 210-BDFZ
Experience pure productivity on a 27-inch 4K monitor with extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus. Carbon footprint:- Carbon emissions...
prodImage
£661.71
£668.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.16 Centimetre x H38.84 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.2 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P2723QE
EPREL:1,054,915
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2723QE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS32D800UAUXEN)
£311.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H
£311.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS VA27EHE
£309.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725QF
£313.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell 27 Plus 4K USB-C Monitor S2725QC
£307.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL)
£308.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P3223DE
£307.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ GW3290QT
£347.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC U32P2
£315.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2723QE
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£322.13
Shipping: Free
Digital Devices Ltd
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£396.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel