MSI MAG 322URDF E16

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
from £419.50to £627.899 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: MAG 322URDF E16
• EPREL: 2,307,192
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 80 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 32-Inch 4K UHD Gaming Monitor, 3840x2160 Rapid IPS, 0.5ms, DisplayHDR 400, AMD FreeSync Premium, Eye Care, AI Vision, Dual-Mode, Intel A Series, HDMI 2.1, DP 1.4a, Black MSI-MAG322URDF-E16
RAPID IPS IMAGE QUALITY, FRAMELESS GAMING - MSI Rapid IPS panel monitors provide outstanding color intensity, and support 178° wide viewing angles; A 'frameless' design reduces bezel lines between screens Dual mode - 32” with dual mode (UHD@160hz / FHD@320Hz) Rapid IPS panel (16:9 aspect ratio) featuring for high resolution / smooth aiming tracking; a low 0.5ms (GtG, Min.) response time is ideal for esports events WIDE COLOR GAMUT - The MAG 322URDF E16 supports up to 1.07 billion colors at 131% sRGB for more immersive images & details; features Less Blue Light and employs Anti-Flicker technology to reduce eye fatigue DYNAMIC CONTRAST & AI VISION - The Rapid IPS panel comes with an excellent 1000:1 native contrast, and supports dynamic contrast (100M:1); MSI AI Vision enriches details in dark areas and optimizes brightness and colors. HDMI CEC CONNECTIVITY - PC console & laptop interface options include DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI 2.1 CEC ports; The monitor rear features a 5-way joystick navigator
prodImage
£419.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 31.5" 4K Ultra HD 160Hz Gaming Monitor - Black 108282
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 9S6-3DD89T-003 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 32-Inch 4K UHD Gaming Monitor, 3840x2160 Rapid IPS, 0.5ms, DisplayHDR 400, AMD FreeSync Premium, Eye Care, AI Vision, Dual-Mode, Intel A Series, HDMI 2.1, DP 1.4a, Black B0FDQWFBXF
RAPID IPS IMAGE QUALITY, FRAMELESS GAMING - MSI Rapid IPS panel monitors provide outstanding color intensity, and support 178° wide viewing angles; A 'frameless' design reduces bezel lines between screens Dual mode - 32” with dual mode (UHD@160hz / FHD@320Hz) Rapid IPS panel (16:9 aspect ratio) featuring for high resolution / smooth aiming tracking; a low 0.5ms (GtG, Min.) response time is ideal for esports events WIDE COLOR GAMUT - The MAG 322URDF E16 supports up to 1.07 billion colors at 131% sRGB for more immersive images & details; features Less Blue Light and employs Anti-Flicker technology to reduce eye fatigue DYNAMIC CONTRAST & AI VISION - The Rapid IPS panel comes with an excellent 1000:1 native contrast, and supports dynamic contrast (100M:1); MSI AI Vision enriches details in dark areas and optimizes brightness and colors. HDMI CEC CONNECTIVITY - PC console & laptop interface options include DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI 2.1 CEC ports; The monitor rear features a 5-way joystick navigator
prodImage
£420.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 32 IPS Dual-Mode 4K at 160Hz Full HD at 320Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor 9S6-3DD89T-003
Rapid IPS PanelSpeed meets vibrancy with MSI’s Rapid IPS display technology. Dive into pin-sharp visuals across a wide 31.5″ canvas enriched by swift pixel transitions and 178° viewing angles. Experience true-to-life colours and a whisper-quiet backlight—perfect for long gaming sessions or creative work . Dual‑Mode Refresh (UHD 160 Hz / FHD 320 Hz)Tailor your performance on the fly. Switch effortlessly between ultra-detailed 4K at 160 Hz for immersive single-player adventures or opt for lightning-fast 1080p at 320 Hz to dominate in competitive esports—giving you the flexibility to match your monitor to your mission . 0.5 ms (GtG) Response TimeGet the click-and-done experience with near-instantaneous 0.5 ms grey-to-grey response. Say goodbye to motion blur and ghosting and hello to ultra-clean graphics even in the fastest-paced scenes . VESA DisplayHDR 400Unlock richer brightness and deeper contrasts—this monitor is DisplayHDR 400 certified. From murky dungeons to blinding solar flares every frame bursts with visual fidelity delivering cinematic wonder in every corner . Adaptive‑Sync and; Console ModeWhether you wield a Ryzen-equipped rig PS5 or Xbox enjoy smooth tear-free gameplay thanks to AMD FreeSync Premium and VESA Adaptive‑Sync. HDMI 2.1 ensures full bandwidth for 4K@120 Hz console gaming complete with VRR and CEC support . AI Vision and; MSI Gaming IntelligenceLet next-gen AI fine-tune your battlefield. Auto-fixed contrast boosted brightness and enhanced colour vibrancy combine to reveal every sneaky enemy peek and shadowed corridor. The MSI Gaming Intelligence suite tailors presets for FPS RPG racing and more—so your screen matches your style . Robust Connectivity and; ErgonomicsEquipped with 2× HDMI 2.1 1× DisplayPort 1.4a plus USB 2.0 Type-A/B and a headphone jack—this monitor connects to all your gear. The adjustable stand offers tilt (-5° to 15°) swivel (±30°) pivot (±10°) and 110 mm height range. VESA 100x100 mount ready and fitted with a Kensington lock—built for workstations desks and pro setups alike . Colour Coverage and; BrightnessCovering 131% sRGB 99% DCI-P3 and 93% AdobeRGB this monitor handles colour-critical tasks with aplomb. With brightness peaking at 450 nits in HDR mode every image looks bold—even in well-lit spaces..
prodImage
£448.97
£455.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 4K Ultra HD 32"" Rapid IPS Dual-Mode Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10292687
This MSI gaming monitor lets you explore even the smallest details in your favourite games. It has a dual refresh rate. So you can crank up the visuals with 4K at 160 Hz for razor-sharp detail, or switch to Full HD at 320 Hz for some smooth motion when every frame counts. Its 0.5 ms response time and AMD FreeSync Premium mean you can expect crisp picture without screen tearing or blurring. Good to know - It's VESA DisplayHDR 400 certified, so you get high brightness, deep contrast, and balanced shadows in every frame - AI Vision automatically brightens dark areas, boosts saturation, and helps you spot sneaky campers before they spot you - Hook up your favourite peripherals using the HDMI, DisplayPort and USB ports - Tilt it, swivel it, and adjust the height for max comfort during long gaming marathons - You can wall-mount the monitor to save space on your desk
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pi
Experience immersive gaming with the MAG 322URDF E16 gaming monitor. Featuring Dual Mode with UHD 160Hz and FHD 320Hz. along with AI Navigator for an enhanced gaming experience. it delivers exceptional performance. Certified with VESA DisplayHDR 400. it refines contrast and shadows for stunning visual clarity. Designed for competitive FPS. first-person RPG/MMORPG. and flight/racing simulators. the MAG 322URDF E16 redefines casual gaming. pushing players to see beyond the game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£458.86
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 9S6-3DD89T-003
MSI MAG 322URDF E16, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£479.15
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG 322URDF E16 32 IPS Dual-Mode 4K at 160Hz Full HD at 320Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor 9S6-3DD89T-003
prodImage
£539.97
£561.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
MAG 322URDF E16 1200645
MAG 322URDF E16
prodImage
£627.89
£641.88
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:MAG 322URDF E16
EPREL:2,307,192
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:80 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG 341CQR QD-OLED X36
£1,009.92
MSI MPG 341CQR QD-OLED X36Compare 1 Prices
MSI PRO MP341CQWDE
£295.00
MSI PRO MP341CQWDECompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLED
£698.99
MSI MPG 491CQP QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLED
£1,202.39
MSI MPG 321CURXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDE
£847.99
MSI Modern MD342CQPWDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MAG 276CXFDE
£230.99
MSI MAG 276CXFDECompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLED
£1,044.99
MSI MPG 271QRXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLED
£899.00
MSI MPG 341CQPX QD-OLEDCompare 5 Prices
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLED
£1,214.99
MSI MPG 272URXDE QD-OLEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision T27q-20 (61EDGAT2EU)
£417.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-20
£423.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon AG275QX
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-30 (63D6UAT3EU)
£423.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328QV
£414.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£477.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alienware AW2524HF
£425.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS VA34VCPSR
£427.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£477.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27ACFSN
£429.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
prodImage
£419.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£420.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£448.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel