AOC Agon Pro AG246FK

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.1 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 0.2 ms
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: AG246FK
• EPREL: 2,006,344
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AOC AG246FK6 24 inch FHD Gaming Monitor 610Hz, TN eSports Panel, 0.5ms GtG, HDR400, G-Sync Compatible, Height Adjustment, (1920x1080 HDMI 2x 2.1 USB Hub) Black B0FH55YPXV
TN panel optimized for eSports delivers ultra-fast response times and high refresh rates, ensuring smooth gameplay and minimal motion blur for competitive gaming performance. Delivers enhanced image realism in HDR-supported games and streaming c Flicker-free technology reduces eye strain and fatigue, providing a comfortable viewing experience during extended use. Features ergonomic height adjustment for customized viewing comfort. VESA-compatible wall mount design enables easy and flexible installation, saving desk space and enhancing workspace ergonomics
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC AGON PRO AG246FK6 24 Ultra-Fast TN Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms eSports Gaming Monitor
Ultra-Fast 610Hz Refresh RateExperience lightning-fast gameplay with the AG246FK6’s groundbreaking 610Hz refresh rate. Every movement feels instantaneous giving you a competitive edge in fast-paced eSports titles where every millisecond counts. Say goodbye to motion blur and hello to ultra-smooth action . 0.5ms Response TimeReact faster than ever with a stunning 0.5ms response time. This near-instantaneous pixel transition ensures crisp visuals with minimal ghosting or trailing keeping your games sharp even during the most chaotic scenes . Full HD 24 TN PanelImmerse yourself in precise high-contrast visuals on a 24-inch TN panel. Full HD resolution delivers clear vibrant images while TN technology optimizes speed perfect for competitive gaming where reaction time is crucial . Designed for eSportsThe AG246FK6 is engineered with eSports professionals in mind. Its ergonomic stand adjustable settings and intuitive OSD menus allow for a fully customizable gaming setup helping you stay comfortable and focused during long sessions . Smooth Gameplay with Adaptive SyncEnjoy tear-free stutter-free visuals thanks to adaptive sync technology. Your GPU and monitor work in perfect harmony ensuring smoother gameplay and a more immersive experience across all your favorite competitive titles . Sleek Professional DesignWith its minimalist professional design and premium build quality the AG246FK6 not only performs at the highest level but also looks great on any desk setup..
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON AG246FK6 24" Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms Ultra-Fast TN eSports Gaming Monitor
Built for competitive edge and extreme speed - AOC AGON AG246FK6 24" Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms Ultra-Fast TN eSports Gaming Monitor AG246FK6 - Shop at Box.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
AOC G2 AG246FK6 computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1080 pixe
Break all limits with the AG246FK6 610Hz TN eSports gaming monitor - Unmatched speed and precision!Step into the future of competitive gaming with the AG246FK6. featuring an unmatched 610Hz refresh rate on a TN eSports panel for blazing-fast response times and unbeatable motion clarity. With ultra-low input lag. 0.5ms MPRT. and HDR400. every frame is razor-sharp and buttery smooth. HDMI 2.1 ensures next-gen connectivity. while the ergonomic stand keeps you comfortable during marathon gaming sessions. Enhance your gameplay with G-Menu software for custom settings. This monitor is built for the ultimate competitive advantage—are you ready to break all limits?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£440.92
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON PRO AG246FK6 24" Ultra-Fast TN Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms eSports Gam AG246FK6
AOC AGON PRO AG246FK6 24" Ultra-Fast TN Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms eSports Gam AG246FK6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£441.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
AOC AGON PRO AG246FK6 24 Ultra-Fast TN Full HD 610Hz 0.5ms eSports Gaming Monitor
prodImage
£494.97
£516.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
AOC AGON PRO AG246FK6 Full HD 24"" E-TN WLED Gaming Monitor - Black, Black 10293926
Experience an out-of-this-world gaming session with this AOC AGON PRO monitor. The Esports-TN panel is way faster than your average TN display. And, that means its 610 Hz refresh rate can reach blazing fast, frankly ridiculous speeds. Plus, its adaptive Sync matches the framerate to your graphics card for smooth visuals, so no more stuttering.Good to Know- Full HD resolution has just the right amount of detail for everything to look perfectly sharp- Dive into games and movies with HDR 400 deep and dynamic colours for that immersive experience- When you're playing competitively, select AOC Low Input Lag mode for the best responsiveness- The 0.5 ms response time means no more ghosting or blurring - you can time every move just right- Its ergonomic stand offers easy height, tilt, and swivel adjustments for maximum comfort during long gaming sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
AOC G2 AG246FK6 computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black Grey 410549
Break all limits with the AG246FK6 610Hz TN eSports gaming monitor - Unmatched speed and precision! Step into the future of competitive gaming with the AG246FK6 featuring an unmatched 610Hz refresh rate on a TN eSports panel for blazing-fast response times and unbeatable motion clarity. With ultra-low input lag 0.5ms MPRT and HDR400 every frame is razor-sharp and buttery smooth. HDMI 2.1 ensures next-gen connectivity while the ergonomic stand keeps you comfortable during marathon gaming sessions. Enhance your gameplay with G-Menu software for custom settings. This monitor is built for the ultimate competitive advantageare you ready to break all limits?
prodImage
£539.87
Shipping: Free
Aoc Agon Pro AG246FK6 24.1" Tn Black Monitor 1920X1080/0.5Ms/2Xhdmi/Displayport
Aoc Agon Pro AG246FK6 24.1" Tn Black Monitor 1920X1080/0.5Ms/2Xhdmi/Displayport, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£554.15
Shipping: Free
AOC AGON AG246FK - 24 Inch FHD Gaming Monitor, 540Hz, TN Esports, 0.3ms, HDR400, Height Adjustable Esports Base, RGB Lighting, USB Hub (1920 x 1080, 400 cd/m2, HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2) FD3434717
0.5ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp images and smooth gameplay Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during prolonged use. HDR400: High Dynamic Range for improved colors and contrast and a more vivid viewing experience. AGON PRO 540 Hz, Fast TN eSports, HAS, USB, RGB lighting effects Reduces blue light emission to reduce eye fatigue and improve comfort.
prodImage
£662.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.1 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:0.2 ms
Energy
MPN:AG246FK
EPREL:2,006,344
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 7 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
£399.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMG
£399.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 326P1H
£398.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE G32QC
£400.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£398.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS32DG702EUXEN)
£381.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£398.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
£401.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
£353.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 328B1
£397.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£440.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel