LG Electronics 34WL500-B

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
from £401.902 offersManufacturer: LG
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 38 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 34WL500-B 86.4 cm (34inch ) UW-UXGA LCD Monitor - 21:9 - Black - 86
LG 34WL500-B 86.4 cm (34inch ) UW-UXGA LCD Monitor - 21:9 - Black - 863.60 mm Class - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology - 2560 x 1080 - FreeSync -...
prodImage
£401.90
£451.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
LG 34" 34WL500-B Monitor
21:9 Full HD Display - More Room For Big IdeasImmerse yourself in your creations with the breathtaking scale of a high-performance Full HD...
prodImage
£401.90
£451.90
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W82.6 Centimetre x H48.7 Centimetre x D20.9 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:38 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£779.00
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 6 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,199.99
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 1 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraWide 49U950A-W
£1,147.22
LG UltraWide 49U950A-WCompare 5 Prices
LG UltraFine 27US550-W
£229.00
LG UltraFine 27US550-WCompare 7 Prices
LG Electronics 35WN75C-B
£699.90
LG Electronics 35WN75C-BCompare 1 Prices
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-BCompare 23 Prices
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£399.99
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-BCompare 5 Prices
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
LG UltraWide 29U511A-BCompare 6 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£149.00
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF1515MC-B2
£402.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio 3 Pro
£399.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ EW3290U
£399.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27QD-40 (64B3GAT2EU)
£366.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Optix MPG321QRF-QD
£403.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer CB342CUsemiphuzx (UM.CB2EE.016)
£403.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCGR
£404.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
prodImage
£401.90
Shipping: £50.00
prodImage
£401.90
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel