Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S32D600UAU
• EPREL: 1,946,434
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 39 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S60UD computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Q LS32D600UAUXEN
Samsung S60UD. Display diagonal: 81.3 cm (32"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£266.39
Shipping: Free
Samsung S60ud 32´´ Qhd Lcd 100hz Monitor One Size LS32D600UAUXEN
Viewfinity IPS Professional PC Monitor Ultra-thin Edges with QHD (2560 x 1440) resolution Optimal connectivity: USB-C (90W), HDMI (2.0), display port (1.4), USB (3.0), headphone jack Ergonomic design: Swivel, Tilt, Swivel, Height adjustable Features for more productivity: KVM Switch, Daisy Chain, Auto Source Switch +, PIP, PBP, Eye saver mode, Flicker Free Contents: 1x Viewfinity S60UD 32'' Professional PC Screen, Black, LS32D600UAUXEN
prodImage
£313.54
Shipping: Free
Samsung LS32D600UAUXEN Viewfinity S6 S60Ud Computer
Samsung LS32D600UAUXEN Viewfinity S6 S60Ud Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£339.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
MPN:S32D600UAU
EPREL:1,946,434
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:39 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)
£473.35
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£243.89
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWPCompare 4 Prices
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,260.03
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)
£265.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2424HEB
£265.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
£263.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VX279Q
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMEG
£276.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA32AQ
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
prodImage
£266.39
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£313.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£339.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel