Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: LS32D604UAUXEN
• EPREL: 2,053,963
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 39 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S60UD computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 2560 x 1440 pixels Q LS32D604UAUXEN
Samsung S60UD. Display diagonal: 81.3 cm (32"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: LED. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£265.30
Shipping: Free
Samsung 32' ViewFinity S6 S60UD QHD Monitor 1000034309_mfn
ViewFinity S32D604U 32" 16:9 2560x1440
prodImage
£332.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:LS32D604UAUXEN
EPREL:2,053,963
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:39 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)
£473.35
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£243.89
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWPCompare 4 Prices
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,260.03
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2424HEB
£265.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VX279Q
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA32AQ
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraFine 27U730A-B
£254.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
£266.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
£263.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2419H
£245.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£267.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung S24A400VEU
£262.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D604UAUXEN)
prodImage
£265.30
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£332.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel