Dell P2724DEB

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2724DEB
from £329.97to £716.678 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2724DEB
• EPREL: 1,378,993
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2724DEB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell 27 P27 Video Conference Monitor B0CRJQN2YL
Powerful webcam: Take center stage with a 2K QHD webcam that packs a punch. The large Sony STARVIS sensor is 29.5% larger than the previous model , takes in substantial light to give you vibrant picture clarity and a vivid image. Get to work fast with Dell Express Sign-in, featuring a proximity sensor that detects your presence when you are close and uses Windows Hello to automatically log you in. When you walk away, it locks your system for increased security. Work without straining your eyes with the always-on, built-in ComfortView Plus, which reduces low blue light without compromising colour. Tilt, swivel, pivot and adjust the height of your monitor up to a maximum of 150mm. Connect to productivity: With wired connectivity options like RJ45 and USB-C, your monitor delivers reliable Ethernet , power, audio and video—all in a clutter-free setup.
prodImage
£329.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell P2724DEB 27 IPS QHD Video Conferencing USB-C Monitor DELL-P2724DEB
prodImage
£329.97
Shipping: Free
DELL P2724DEB 68.6 cm (27") LCD 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD DELL-P2724DEB
Connect like you're there with a 27-inch QHD IPS display built for effortless collaboration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£413.29
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2724DEB computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LC DELL-P2724DEB
DELL P Series P2724DEB computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£428.15
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2724DEB computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
DELL P Series P2724DEB. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 8 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black. Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£458.56
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P2724DEB 27 Video Conferencing Monitor
Dell DELL-P2724DEB 27 Video Conferencing Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£483.85
Shipping: Free
Dell LED-Display 27 Video Conferencing Monitor P2724DEB - 68.6 cm (27") - 2560 x 1440 WQHD
DellLED-Display27VideoConferencingMonitorP2724DEB-68.6cm(27")-2560x1440WQHD
prodImage
£716.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell P2724DEB 27 Video Conferencing Monitor
Dell P2724DEB 27 Video Conferencing Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£493.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:P2724DEB
EPREL:1,378,993
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2724DEB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 18 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony INZONE M3 (SDMF27M30AEP)
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA279CV
£328.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips 278B1
£329.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 27UP650P-W
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
£325.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraFine 32U720A-B
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CGV
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hannspree HO225HTB
£308.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMS
£328.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2724DEB
prodImage
£329.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£329.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£428.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel