AOC Agon AG274FZ

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG274FZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON AG274FZ - 27 Inch FHD Gaming Monitor, 260Hz,1ms, IPS, G-sync Compatible, HDR 400, Screen Shield, Height Adjust (1920 x 1080 @ 260Hz, 400 cd/m², HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2), black MA-ASA5-1ZCN
27-inch FHD esports monitor with 260Hz and HDR400 perfect for FPS games. The most fluid and tear-free gaming experience, no matter what GPU you use. FreeSync Premium ensures a high refresh rate of at least 120Hz, as well as low framerate compensation for AMD graphics cards. Expand your view with multiple monitor set-up. The narrow border and frameless design offer the minimal bezel distraction for the ultimate battle station. Color: black
prodImage
£360.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a -g
AOC AGON PRO AG274FZ computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
27" FHD esports monitor with 260Hz and HDR400 perfect for FPS games The perfect weapon for FPS players: The AG274FZ features a fast refresh...
prodImage
£452.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.3 Centimetre x H42.7 Centimetre x D35.2 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.7 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG274FZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 8 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£351.10
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell UltraSharp U2722D
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2757V-2K
£361.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB27ACF
£341.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-WT
£359.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£362.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
£399.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328QV
£363.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG Electronics 27UL550-W
£363.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U32P2
£315.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)
£364.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon AG274FZ
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£360.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a -g
prodImage
£452.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel