iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2771UHSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,435,037
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 37 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB2771UHSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840
Experience the best of both worlds with the G-MASTER Red Eagle GB2771UHSU 27” 4K IPS monitor built for versatility. Enjoy high-definition detail with 4K resolution at 144Hz for smooth and immersive single-player adventures. then switch to an ultra-responsive 288Hz refresh rate at Full HD when it’s time to get competitive. With a fast 0.8ms MPRT (4K 144Hz) response time and NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible technology. gameplay stays crisp and fluid. with no visible screen tearing artifacts or distractions. This monitor delivers 450cd/m² brightness and vibrant colour accuracy with it’s IPS panel. making it a suitable monitor for gaming and content creation. it is the perfect all-rounder you need for both immersive and competitive gaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz 4K 3840x2160, 0.8ms, AMD FreeSync Premium/NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible, 2x HDMI 2.1,1 x DisplayPort, HAS B0FM57BMSR
Experience the best of both worlds with the G-MASTER Red Eagle GB2771UHSU 27” 4K IPS monitor built for versatility. Enjoy high-definition detail with 4K resolution at 144Hz for smooth and immersive single-player adventures, then switch to an ultra-responsive 288Hz refresh rate at Full HD when it’s time to get competitive. With a fast 0.8ms MPRT (4K 144Hz) response time and NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible technology, gameplay stays crisp and fluid, with no visible screen tearing artifacts or distractions. This monitor delivers 450cd/m² brightness and vibrant colour accuracy with it’s IPS panel, making it a suitable monitor for gaming and content creation, it is the perfect all-rounder you need for both immersive and competitive gaming. Available also with fixed stand: G-Master G2771HSU-B1 (1920x1080), with fixed stand: G-Master G2771HS-B1 (1920x1080) and with fixed stand: G-Master G2771QS-B1 (2560x1440)
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU 27" IPS Dual Refresh UHD 4K 144Hz / Full HD 288Hz 0.8ms Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB2771UHSU-B1
Experience ultra-smooth play with the iiyama GB2771UHSU 27" 4K 144Hz / FHD 288Hz IPS monitor, GB2771UHSU-B1. Fast delivery, buy today at Box with flexible finance options.
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB2771UHSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Black 414942
27 Black Ips Gaming Monitor Displayport Usb And Hdmi Unleash Your Full Gaming Potential With The Versatile 4K Gb2771uhsu Red Eagle Experience The Best Of Both Worlds With The G-Master Red Eagle Gb2771uhsu 27” 4K Ips Monitor Built For Versatility. Enjoy High-Definition Detail With 4K Resolution At 144Hz For Smooth And Immersive Single-Player Adventures Then Switch To An Ultra-Responsive 288Hz Refresh Rate At Full Hd When It’S Time To Get Competitive. With A Fast 0.8Ms Mprt (4K 144Hz) Response Time And Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Technology Gameplay Stays Crisp And Fluid With No Visible Screen Tearing Artifacts Or Distractions. This Monitor Delivers 450Cd/M? Brightness And Vibrant Colour Accuracy With It’S Ips Panel Making It A Suitable Monitor For Gaming And Content Creation It Is The Perfect All-Rounder You Need For Both Immersive And Competitive Gaming. Available Also With Fixed Stand: G-Master G2771hsu-B1 (1920X1080) With Fixed Stand: G-Master G2771hs-B1 (1920X1080) And With Fixed Stand: G-Master G2771qs-B1 (2560X1440) 4K Clarity For Next-Level Immersion Ultra Hd Resolution Delivers Crystal-Clear Visuals And Stunning Detail Bringing Your Games To Life With Incredible Sharpness And Realism. Whether You'Re Exploring Open Worlds Or Battling Online! Dual Refresh Rate Switch Effortlessly Between 4K At 144Hz For Stunning Immersive Visuals And Fhd At 288Hz For Ultra-Fast Competitive Gameplay. Whether You’Re Exploring Vast Worlds Or Chasing Every Millisecond The Choice Is Yours. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Hdmi 2.1 Play Smoother Games Than Ever Before. Hdmi 2.1 Supports A Range Of Higher Video Resolutions And Refresh Rates. The Increased Bandwidth Allows Dynamic Hdr With 4K120 And Future Hdr Standards Resulting In A More Fluid And Detailed Gaming Experience. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 3840 X 2160 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes 4K Uhd Yes Response Time
prodImage
£219.41
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master Red Eagle GB2771UHSU-B1 27" Class 4K Uhd Gaming Led Monitor 16:9
Iiyama G-Master Red Eagle GB2771UHSU-B1 27" Class 4K Uhd Gaming Led Monitor 16:9, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£237.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2771UHSU-B1
EPREL:2,435,037
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:37 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision E27q-40 (64BDGAT4EU)
£188.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534E9)
£188.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S70D (LS27D700EAUXEN)
£185.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534A5)
£188.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 4000 Series 27B2N4500
£188.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP P24v G4 (9TT78AA)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27G2SAE/BK
£188.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wortmann Terra 2756W PV
£188.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP M27fq (2H4B5E9)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771UHSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£188.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel