Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T27UD-40(C25270UT0)
• EPREL: 2,273,993
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 30 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo THINKVISION T27UD-40 WLED 3840X 64AFGAT2UKOB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£345.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40 Monitor 64AFGAT2EU
ThinkVision T27UD-40 - 27 inch - 4K Ultra HD IPS LED Monitor - 3840x2160 - Pivot / HAS / RJ45 / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£361.29
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40 LED Monitor 64AFGAT2EU
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40 - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - DisplayHDR 10 - 4 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - Dark black
prodImage
£469.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Lenovo 64AFGAT2EU Thinkvision T27Ud-40 Led
Lenovo 64AFGAT2EU Thinkvision T27Ud-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£475.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40 Monitor 411273
*Non Cancellable/Non Returnable (NCNR)* THINKVISION T27UD-40 27 INCH MONITOR
prodImage
£503.36
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 27" 3840 x 2160 WLED IPS 60Hz 16:9 350cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
Design:- Colour name: Eclipse black- Detachable stand: Yes- Front bezel colour: Black- Market positioning: Office- Product colour: BlackDisplay:-...
prodImage
£742.21
£748.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:T27UD-40(C25270UT0)
EPREL:2,273,993
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:30 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NEC MultiSync EA272F-BK
£344.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA34VCPSR
£343.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS32D800UAUXEN)
£311.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P2725QE
£342.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-20
£348.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB17AHG
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2723QE
£311.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB27ACF
£341.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2719HC
£341.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
prodImage
£345.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£361.29
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£469.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
youritdelivered
prodImage
£475.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel